CURRENT SERIES/EVENTS / One-makes / Renault Clio Cup UK (1991-to date)

Renault Clio Cup UK (1991-to date)

1991 (Champion: Steve Waudby)
1. Donington Park, Apr 21-Steve Waudby (GB)
2. Thruxton, May 6-David Kay (GB)
3. Brands Hatch, May 19-Karl Jones (GB)
4. Silverstone, Jun 9-Mike Mills (GB)
5. Oulton Park, Jun 22-Mike Mills (GB)
6. Donington Park, Jul 7-Mark Fish (GB)
7. Donington Park, Jul 28-David Kay (GB)
8. Mallory Park, Aug 18-Steve Waudby (GB)
9. Brands Hatch, Sep 1-Steve Waudby (GB)
10. Donington Park, Sep 15-Mike Mills (GB)
11. Knockhill, Sep 29-Steve Waudby (GB)
12. Thruxton, Oct 13-Mike Mills (GB)

1992 (Champion: Matt Johnson)
1. Silverstone, Mar 22-Graham de Zille (GB)
2. Donington Park, Apr 13-Matt Johnson (GB)
3. Thruxton, Apr 20-Matt Johnson (GB)
4. Brands Hatch, Apr 26-David Kay (GB)
5. Mallory Park, May 4-Matt Johnson (GB)
6. Thruxton, May 25-Matt Johnson (GB)
7. Silverstone, Jun 7-Hayden Measham (GB)
8. Donington Park, Jun 21-Matt Johnson (GB)
9. Brands Hatch, Aug 30-Robin Parsons (GB)
10. Pembrey, Sep 6-Dave Cox (GB)
11. Thruxton, Sep 27-Dave Cox (GB)
12. Brands Hatch, Oct 4-Hayden Measham (GB)

1993 (Champion: Alastair Lyall)
1. Silverstone, Mar 28-Matt Johnson (GB)
2. Snetterton, May 3-Alastair Lyall (GB)
3. Donington Park, May 16-Alastair Lyall (GB)
4. Oulton Park, May 31-Alastair Lyall (GB)
5. Brands Hatch, Jun 13-Dave Cox (GB)
6. Pembrey, Jun 27-Alastair Lyall (GB)
7. Knockhill, Jul 25-Alastair Lyall (GB)
8. Oulton Park, Aug 8-Dave Cox (GB)
9. Brands Hatch, Aug 22-Hayden Measham (GB)
10. Thruxton, Aug 30-Dave Cox (GB)
11. Donington Park, Sep 12-Hayden Measham (GB)
12. Silverstone, Sep 19-Nigel Albon (GB)

1994 (Champion: John Bintcliffe)
1. Thruxton, Apr 4-David Shaw (GB)
2. Brands Hatch, Apr 17-John Bintcliffe (GB)
3. Snetterton, May 2-John Bintcliffe (GB)
4. Silverstone, May 15-John Bintcliffe (GB)
5. Oulton Park, May 30-Craig Albon (GB)
6. Donington Park, Jun 12-John Bintcliffe (GB)
7. Brands Hatch, Jun 26-David Shaw (GB)
8. Knockhill, Race 1 (Jul 30)-Lee Brookes (GB)
9. Knockhill, Race 2 (Jul 31)-John Bintcliffe (GB)
10. Oulton Park, Aug 14-Craig Albon (GB)
11. Brands Hatch, Aug 29-Lee Brookes (GB)
12. Silverstone, Sep 11-Lee Brookes (GB)
13. Donington Park, Sep 18-Lee Brookes (GB)

1995 (Champion: Lee Brookes)
1. Donington Park, Apr 2-Lee Brookes (GB)
2. Brands Hatch, Apr 17-Lee Brookes (GB)
3. Thruxton, May 8-David Shaw (GB)
4. Silverstone, May 14-David Shaw (GB)
5. Oulton Park, May 29-Lee Brookes (GB)
6. Brands Hatch, Jun 11-Lee Brookes (GB)
7. Donington Park, Jun 25-Lee Brookes (GB)
8. Knockhill, Race 1 (Jul 29)-Lee Brookes (GB)
9. Knockhill, Race 2 (Jul 30)-Guy Povey (GB)
10. Brands Hatch, Aug 13-David Shaw (GB)
11. Snetterton, Aug 28-David Shaw (GB)
12. Oulton Park, Sep 10-David Shaw (GB)
13. Silverstone, Sep 24-Lee Brookes (GB)

1996-1999 NO SERIES (replaced by Spider Cup)

2000 (Champion: Jim Edwards Jr)
1. Brands Hatch, Apr 9-Jim Edwards Jr (GB)
2. Donington Park, Apr 24-Henry Taylor (GB)
3. Thruxton, May 1-Daniel Buxton (GB)
4. Knockhill, May 14-Jim Edwards Jr (GB)
5. Oulton Park, May 29-Jim Edwards Jr (GB)
6. Silverstone, Jun 11-Jim Edwards Jr (GB)
7. Croft, Jun 25-Mat Jackson (GB)
8. Snetterton, Jul 8-Henry Taylor (GB)
9. Donington Park, Jul 30-Henry Taylor (GB)
10. Brands Hatch, Aug 28-Rick Pearson (GB)
11. Oulton Park, Sep 10-Henry Taylor (GB)
12. Silverstone, Sep 16-Mat Jackson (GB)

2001 (Champion: Daniel Buxton)
1. Brands Hatch, Apr 16-Paul Rivett (GB)
2. Thruxton, May 7-Duncan Vercoe (GB)
3. Oulton Park, Race 1 (May 20)-Daniel Buxton (GB)
4. Oulton Park, Race 2 (May 20)-Daniel Buxton (GB)
5. Silverstone, Jun 2-Duncan Vercoe (GB)
6. Donington Park, Jul 1-Martin Byford (GB)
7. Knockhill, Jul 22-Tim Mullen (GB)
8. Snetterton, Aug 4-Daniel Buxton (GB)
9. Croft, Aug 12-Daniel Buxton (GB)
10. Oulton Park, Aug 26-Daniel Buxton (GB)
11. Silverstone, Sep 8-Martin Byford (GB)
12. Donington Park, Sep 23-Jason Templeman (GB)
13. Brands Hatch, Oct 7-Paul Rivett (GB)

2002 (Champion: Paul Rivett)
1. Brands Hatch, Apr 1-Paul Rivett (GB)
2. Oulton Park, Apr 22-Paul Rivett (GB)
3. Thruxton, May 6-Martin Byford (GB)
4. Silverstone, Race 1 (Jun 2)-Daniel Buxton (GB)
5. Silverstone, Race 2 (Jun 3)-Paul Rivett (GB)
6. Thruxton, Race 1 (Jun 14)-Martin Byford (GB)
7. Thruxton, Race 2 (Jun 15)-Paul Rivett (GB)
8. Brands Hatch, Jun 30-Andrew Kirkaldy (GB)
9. Croft, Jul 14-Jason Templeman (GB)
10. Snetterton, Jul 28-Andrew Kirkaldy (GB)
11. Knockhill, Aug 11-Jason Templeman (GB)
12. Brands Hatch, Aug 26-Jason Templeman (GB)
13. Donington Park, Sep 22-Andrew Kirkaldy (GB)

2003 (Champion: Jonathan Fildes)
1. Snetterton, Race 1 (Apr 19)-Ed Pead (GB)
2. Snetterton, Race 2 (Apr 20)-Ed Pead (GB)
3. Brands Hatch, May 5-Daniel Buxton (GB)
4. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 25)-Daniel Buxton (GB)
5. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 26)-Daniel Buxton (GB)
6. Silverstone, Race 1 (Jun 7)-Eoin Murray (IRL)
7. Silverstone, Race 2 (Jun 8)-Jonathan Fildes (IRL)
8. Rockingham, Race 1 (Jun 21)-Daniel Buxton (GB)
9. Rockingham, Race 2 (Jun 22)-Daniel Buxton (GB)
10. Croft, Jul 13-Jonathan Fildes (IRL)
11. Donington Park, Race 1 (Jul 27)-Daniel Buxton (GB)
12. Donington Park, Race 2 (Jul 27)-Daniel Buxton (GB)
13. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 8)-Eoin Murray (IRL)
14. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 8)-Ed Pead (GB)
15. Brands Hatch, Aug 25-Eoin Murray (IRL)
16. Donington Park, Race 1 (Sep 6)-Jonathan Fildes (IRL)
17. Donington Park, Race 2 (Sep 7)-Eoin Murray (IRL)
18. Oulton Park, Sep 21-Jonathan Fildes (IRL)

2004 (Champion: Paul Rivett)
1. Thruxton, Race 1 (Apr 11)-Ed Pead (GB)
2. Thruxton, Race 2 (Apr 11)-Paul Rivett (GB)
3. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Apr 25)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
4. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 25)-Paul Rivett (GB)
5. Silverstone, Race 1 (May 9)-Ed Pead (GB)
6. Silverstone, Race 2 (May 9)-Ed Pead (GB)
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (May 23)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (May 23)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
9. Thruxton, Race 1 (Jun 13)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
10. Thruxton, Race 2 (Jun 13)-Ian Curley (GB)
11. Croft, Race 1 (Jul 25)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
12. Croft, Race 2 (Jul 25)-Ian Curley (GB)
13. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 8)-Jim Edwards Jr (GB)
14. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 8)-Paul Rivett (GB)
15. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Aug 22)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
16. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Aug 22)-Paul Rivett (GB)
17. Snetterton, Race 1 (Sep 5)-Paul Rivett (GB)
18. Snetterton, Race 2 (Sep 5)-Richard Williams (GB)
19. Donington Park, Race 1 (Sep 26)-Paul Rivett (GB)
20. Donington Park, Race 2 (Sep 26)-Paul Rivett (GB)

2005 (Champion: Jonathan Adam)
1. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 10)-Matt Allison (GB)
2. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 10)-Tom Onslow-Cole (GB)
3. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 1)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
4. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 1)-Ed Pead (GB)
5. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Jun 5)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
6. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Jun 5)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 19)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 19)-Ed Pead (GB)
9. Croft, Race 1 (Jul 17)-Ed Pead (GB)
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jul 17)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
11. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 7)-Tom Onslow-Cole (GB)
12. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 7)-Tom Onslow-Cole (GB)
13. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 28)-Ed Pead (GB)
14. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 28)-Ed Pead (GB)
15. Donington Park, Race 1 (Sep 11)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
16. Donington Park, Race 2 (Sep 11)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
17. Silverstone, Race 1 (Sep 18)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
18. Silverstone, Race 2 (Sep 18)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
19. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 2)-Jonathan Adam (GB)
20. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 2)-Jonathan Adam (GB)

2006 (Champion: Tom Onslow-Cole)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Apr 9)-Tom Onslow-Cole (GB) #1
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 9)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
3. Oulton Park, Race 1 (May 14)-Tom Onslow-Cole (GB) #1
4. Oulton Park, Race 2 (May 14)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
5. Thruxton, Race 1 (Jun 4)-Tom Onslow-Cole (GB) #1
6. Thruxton, Race 2 (Jun 4)-Steven Hunter (GB) #11
7. Knockhill, Race 1 (Jun 18)-Tom Onslow-Cole (GB) #1
8. Knockhill, Race 2 (Jun 18)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
9. Croft, Race 1 (Jul 16)-Tom Onslow-Cole (GB) #1
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jul 16)-Tom Onslow-Cole (GB) #1
11. Donington Park, Race 1 (Jul 30)-Tom Onslow-Cole (GB) #1
12. Donington Park, Race 2 (Jul 30)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
13. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 13)-Martin Byford (GB) #34
14. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 13)-Martin Byford (GB) #34
15. Donington Park, Race 1 (Sep 10)-Martin Byford (GB) #34
16. Donington Park, Race 2 (Sep 10)-Mark Speller (GB) #18
17. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Sep 24)-Tom Onslow-Cole (GB) #1
18. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Sep 24)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
19. Silverstone, Race 1 (Oct 15)-Tom Onslow-Cole (GB) #1
20. Silverstone, Race 2 (Oct 15)-Tom Onslow-Cole (GB) #1

2007 (Champion: Martin Byford (GB))
1. Brands Hatch, Apr 1-Ed Pead (GB) #14
2. Rockingham, Apr 22-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #21
3. Thruxton, May 6-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #21
4. Croft, Jun 3-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #21
5. Oulton Park, Jun 24-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #21
6. Donington Park, Jul 15-Ben Winrow (GB) #6
7. Snetterton, Race 1 (Jul 29)-Michael Doyle (GB) #24
8. Snetterton, Race 2 (Jul 29)-Robert Lawson (GB) #25
9. Brands Hatch, Aug 19-Paul Rivett (GB) #48
10. Donington Park, Sep 9-Paul Rivett (GB) #48
11. Thruxton, Race 1 (Oct 13)-Jim Edwards Jr (GB) #2
12. Thruxton, Race 2 (Oct 14)-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #21

2008 (Champion: Ben Winrow)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Mar 30)-Paul Rivett (GB) #11
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Mar 30)-Ben Winrow (GB) #4
3. Rockingham, Race 1 (Apr 13)-Ben Winrow (GB) #4
4. Rockingham, Race 2 (Apr 13)-Paul Rivett (GB) #11
5. Donington Park, Race 1 (May 4)-Ben Winrow (GB) #4
6. Donington Park, Race 2 (May 4)-Ben Winrow (GB) #4
7. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 17)-Ben Winrow (GB) #4
8. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 18)-Paul Rivett (GB) #11
9. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 1)-Paul Rivett (GB) #11
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 1)-Paul Rivett (GB) #11
11. Silverstone, Race 1 (Jun 7)-Jonathan Adam (GB) #27
12. Silverstone, Race 2 (Jun 8)-Ben Winrow (GB) #4
13. Snetterton, Race 1 (Jul 12)-Ben Winrow (GB) #4
14. Snetterton, Race 2 (Jul 13)-Ben Winrow (GB) #4
15. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jul 26)-Ben Winrow (GB) #4
16. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jul 27)-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #27
17. Silverstone, Race 1 (Aug 30)-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #27
18. Silverstone, Race 2 (Aug 31)-Lee Pattison (GB) #24
19. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Sep 21)-Paul Rivett (GB) #11
20. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Sep 21)-Paul Rivett (GB) #11

2009 (Champion: Phil Glew)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Apr 4)-Phil Glew (GB) #4
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 5)-Phil Glew (GB) #4
3. Thruxton, Race 1 (Apr 25)-Phil Glew (GB) #4
4. Thruxton, Race 2 (Apr 26)-Phil Glew (GB) #4
5. Donington Park, Race 1 (May 16)-Phil Glew (GB) #4
6. Donington Park, Race 2 (May 17)-Aron Smith (IRL) #10
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (May 30)-Alex MacDowall (GB) #8
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (May 31)-Phil Glew (GB) #4
9. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 13)-Alex MacDowall (GB) #8
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 14)-Phil Glew (GB) #4
11. Silverstone (Jul 5)-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #6
12. Silverstone (Jul 5)-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #6
13. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 2)-Alex MacDowall (GB) #8
14. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 2)-Sam Tordoff (GB) #44
15. Silverstone, Race 1 (Aug 30)-Dave Newsham (GB) #50
16. Silverstone, Race 2 (Aug 30)-Phil Glew (GB) #4
17. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 20)-Phil Glew (GB) #4
18. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 20)-Phil Glew (GB) #4
19. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 4)-Alex MacDowall (GB) #8
20. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 4)-Phil Glew (GB) #4

2010 (Champion: Dave Newsham)
1. Thruxton, Race 1 (Apr 3)-Dave Newsham (GB) #4
2. Thruxton, Race 2 (Apr 4)-Lee Pattison (GB) #5
3. Rockingham, Race 1 (Apr 24)-Dave Newsham (GB) #4
4. Rockingham, Race 2 (Apr 25)-Dave Newsham (GB) #4
5. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (May 2)-Dave Newsham (GB) #4
6. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (May 2)-Lee Pattison (GB) #5
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 5)-Dave Newsham (GB) #4
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 6)-Dave Newsham (GB) #4
9. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 19)-Dave Newsham (GB) #4
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 20)-Dave Newsham (GB) #4
11. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 7)-Dave Newsham (GB) #4
12. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 8)-Sam Tordoff (GB) #44
13. Silverstone, Race 1 (Aug 22)-Paul Rivett (GB) #16
14. Silverstone, Race 2 (Aug 22)-Dave Newsham (GB) #4
15. Knockhill, Race 1 (Sep 4)-Dave Newsham (GB) #4
16. Knockhill, Race 2 (Sep 5)-Dave Newsham (GB) #4
17. Donington Park, Race 1 (Sep 18)-Sam Tordoff (GB) #44
18. Donington Park, Race 2 (Sep 19)-Paul Rivett (GB) #16
19. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 19)-James Dixon (GB) #3
20. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 10)-James Dixon (GB) #3

2011 (Champion: Paul Rivett)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Apr 2)-James Dixon (GB) #3
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 3)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
3. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 16)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
4. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 17)-James Dixon (GB) #3
5. Thruxton, Race 1 (Apr 30)-Aron Smith (IRL) #4
6. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 1)-Aron Smith (IRL) #4
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 4)-James Dixon (GB) #3
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 5)-Jack Goff (GB) #33
9. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 18)-Matt Allison (GB) #11
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 19)-Matt Allison (GB) #11
11. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 6)-James Dixon (GB) #3
12. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 7)-Aron Smith (IRL) #4
13. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 17)-Jack Goff (GB) #33
14. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 18)-Jack Goff (GB) #33
15. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 1)-James Colburn (GB) #2
16. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 2)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22

2012 (Champion: Jack Goff)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Mar 31)-Jack Goff (GB) #33
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 1)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
3. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 15)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
4. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 15)-Jack Goff (GB) #33
5. Thruxton, Race 1 (Apr 28)-James Colburn (GB) #2
6. Thruxton, Race 2 (Apr 29)-James Colburn (GB) #2
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 10)-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #5
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 10)-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #5
9. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 11)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
10. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 12)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
11. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 23)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
12. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 23)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
13. Silverstone, Race 1 (Oct 7)-Josh Cook (GB) #66
14. Silverstone, Race 2 (Oct 7)-Josh Cook (GB) #66
15. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 20)-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #5
16. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 21)-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #5

2013 (Champion: Josh Files)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Mar 31)-James Colburn (GB) #2
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Mar 31)-Alex Morgan (GB) #1
3. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 20)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
4. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 21)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
5. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 4)-Lee Pattison (GB) #24
6. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 5)-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #5
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 8)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 9)-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #5
9. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 22)-Josh Files (GB) #99
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 23)-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #5
11. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 3)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
12. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 4)-Josh Files (GB) #99
13. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 14)-Stefan Hodgetts (GB) #5
14. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 15)-Ant Whorton-Eales (GB) #10
15. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 12)-James Colburn (GB) #2
16. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 13)-Josh Cook (GB) #66

2014 (Champion: Mike Bushell)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Mar 30)-Alex Morgan (GB) #2
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Mar 30)-Alex Morgan (GB) #2
3. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 20)-Josh Cook (GB) #66
4. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 20)-Josh Cook (GB) #66
5. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 4)-Mike Bushell (GB) #1
6. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 4)-James Colburn (GB) #3
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 7)-Josh Cook (GB) #66
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 8)-James Colburn (GB) #3
9. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 29)-Jordan Stilp (GB) #92
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 29)-Jordan Stilp (GB) #92
11. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 2)-Josh Cook (GB) #66
12. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 3)-Josh Cook (GB) #66
13. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 23)-Mike Bushell (GB) #1
14. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 24)-Jordan Stilp (GB) #92
15. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 6)-Mike Bushell (GB) #1
16. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 7)-Mike Bushell (GB) #1
17. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 12)-Josh Cook (GB) #66
18. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 12)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22

2015 (Champion: Ashley Sutton)
1. Brands Hatch, Apr 5-Ant Whorton-Eales (GB) #10
2. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 18)-Ashley Sutton (GB) #16
3. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 19)-Ash Hand (GB) #1
••4. Donington Park, Race 3 (Apr 19)-Ant Whorton-Eales (GB) #10
5. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 10)-Ash Hand (GB) #1
6. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 10)-Ash Hand (GB) #1
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 6)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 7)-Ash Hand (GB) #1
9. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 27)-Ashley Sutton (GB) #16
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 28)-Ash Hand (GB) #1
11. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 22)-Ash Hand (GB) #1
12. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 23)-Ash Hand (GB) #1
13. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 5)-Ashley Sutton (GB) #16
14. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 6)-Ant Whorton-Eales (GB) #10
15. Silverstone, Race 1 (Sep 27)-Ashley Sutton (GB) #16
16. Silverstone, Race 2 (Sep 27)-Ant Whorton-Eales (GB) #10
17. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 10)-Ashley Sutton (GB) #16
18. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 11)-Ashley Sutton (GB) #16

2016 (Champion: Ant Whorton-Eales)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Apr 2)-Paul Streather (GB) #26
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 3)-Lee Pattison (GB) #24
3. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 17)-Ant Whorton-Eales (GB) #10
4. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 17)-Ant Whorton-Eales (GB) #10
5. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 8)-Ant Whorton-Eales (GB) #10
6. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 8)-Ant Whorton-Eales (GB) #10
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 4)-Mike Bushell (GB) #1
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 5)-Ant Whorton-Eales (GB) #10
9. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 18)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 19)-Max Coates (GB) #71
11. Snetterton, Race 1 (Jul 31)-Mike Bushell (GB) #1
12. Snetterton, Race 2 (Jul 31)-Ant Whorton-Eales (GB) #10
13. Rockingham, Race 1 (Aug 27)-Ant Whorton-Eales (GB) #10
14. Rockingham, Race 2 (Aug 28)-Mike Bushell (GB) #1
15. Silverstone, Race 1 (Sep 17)-Ant Whorton-Eales (GB) #10
16. Silverstone, Race 2 (Sep 18)-Ant Whorton-Eales (GB) #10
17. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 1)-Paul Rivett (GB) #22
18. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 2)-Josh Price (GB) #28

**Replacement for cancelled Brands Hatch race

Total races: 351

Winning drivers

46 wins-Paul Rivett
18 wins-Jonathan Adam
17 wins-Stefan Hodgetts
14 wins-Daniel Buxton, Ant Whorton-Eales
13 wins-Tom Onslow-Cole
12 wins-Dave Newsham, Ed Pead
11 wins-Lee Brookes, Phil Glew
10 wins-Ben Winrow
9 wins-Josh Cook
7 wins-Mike Bushell, Martin Byford, James Colburn, Ash Hand, David Shaw
6 wins-James Dixon, Jim Edwards Jr, Matt Johnson, Ashley Sutton
5 wins-John Bintcliffe, Dave Cox, Jack Goff, Alastair Lyall, Lee Pattison
4 wins-Jonathan Fildes, Alex MacDowall, Hayden Measham, Mike Mills, Eoin Murray, Aron Smith, Henry Taylor, Jason Templeman, Steve Waudby
3 wins-Matt Allison, David Kay, Andrew Kirkaldy, Alex Morgan, Jordan Stilp, Sam Tordoff
2 wins-Craig Albon, Ian Curley, Josh Files, Mat Jackson, Duncan Vercoe
1 win-Nigel Albon, Max Coates, Graham de Zille, Michael Doyle, Mike Fish, Steven Hunter, Karl Jones, Robert Lawson, Tim Mullen, Robin Parsons, Rick Pearson, Guy Povey, Josh Price, Mark Speller, Paul Streather, Richard Williams

Total winning drivers: 62

Winning nationalities

Great Britain-57 drivers (Adam, C Albon, N Albon, Allison, Bintcliffe, Brookes, Bushell. Buxton, Byford, Coates, Colburn, Cook, Cox, Curley, de Zille, Dixon, Edwards Jr, Files, Fish, Glew, Goff, Hand, Hodgetts, Hunter, Jackson, Johnson, Jones, Kay, Kirkaldy, Lawson, Lyall, MacDowall, Measham, Mills, Morgan, Mullen, Newsham, Onslow-Cole, Parsons, Pattison, Pead, Pearson, Povey, Price, Rivett, Shaw, Speller, Streather, Stilp, Sutton, Taylor, Templeman, Tordoff, Vercoe, Waudby, Whorton-Eales, Williams, Winrow)
Ireland-4 drivers (Doyle, Fildes, Murray, Smith)

Total winning nationalities: 2