CURRENT SERIES/EVENTS / One-makes / Porsche Carrera Cup GB (2003-to date)

Porsche Carrera Cup GB (2003-to date)

2003 (Champion: Barry Horne)
1. Mondello, Race 1 (Apr 21)-Damien Faulkner (IRL)-Porsche Motorsport #40
2. Mondello, Race 2 (Apr 21)-Damien Faulkner (IRL)-Porsche Motorsport #40
3. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (May 5)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Team BCR #12
4. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (May 5)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Team BCR #12
5. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 26)-David Pinkney (GB)-Barwell Motorsport #5
6. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 26)-Barry Horne (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7
7. Silverstone, Race 1 (Jun 8)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Team BCR #12
8. Silverstone, Race 2 (Jun 8)-Barry Horne (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7
9. Rockingham, Race 1 (Jun 22)-Barry Horne (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7
10. Rockingham, Race 2 (Jun 22)-Barry Horne (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7
11. Croft, Race 1 (Jul 13)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Team BCR #12
12. Croft, Race 2 (Jul 13)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Team BCR #12
13. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 9)-Patrick Long (USA)-Porsche Motorsport #1
14. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 9)-Patrick Long (USA)-Porsche Motorsport #1
15. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Aug 25)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Team BCR #12
16. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Aug 25)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Team BCR #12
17. Donington Park, Race 1 (Sep 7)-Barry Horne (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7
18. Donington Park, Race 2 (Sep 7)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Porsche Motorsport #1
19. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Sep 21)-Jason Templeman (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
20. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Sep 21)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Team BCR #12

2004 (Champion: Richard Westbrook)
1. Thruxton, Race 1 (Apr 11)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Beast Racing #2
2. Thruxton, Race 2 (Apr 11)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Team RPM #4
3. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Apr 25)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Team RPM #4
4. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 25)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Team RPM #4
5. Silverstone, Race 1 (May 8)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
6. Silverstone, Race 2 (May 9)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Team RPM #4
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (May 22)-Alain Menu (CH)-Porsche Motorsport #1
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (May 23)-Alain Menu (CH)-Porsche Motorsport #1
9. Mondello Park, Race 1 (Jun 13)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
10. Mondello Park, Race 2 (Jun 13)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Team RPM #4
11. Croft, Race 1 (Jul 24)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Team RPM #4
12. Croft, Race 2 (Jul 25)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Team RPM #4
13. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 8)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
14. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 8)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
15. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Aug 22)-Jason Templeman (GB)-Vic Lee Racing #3
16. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Aug 22)-Jason Templeman (GB)-Vic Lee Racing #3
17. Snetterton, Race 1 (Sep 5)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Team RPM #4
18. Snetterton, Race 2 (Sep 5)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
19. Donington Park, Race 1 (Sep 26)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
20. Donington Park, Race 2 (Sep 26)-Damien Faulkner (IRL)-Motorbase Performance #21

2005 (Champion: Damien Faulkner)
1. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 10)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
2. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 10)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
3. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 1)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
4. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 1)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
5. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Jun 4)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
6. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Jun 5)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
7. Oulton Park, Jun 18-Damien Faulkner (IRL)-Team Parker Racing #7
8. Croft, Race 1 (Jul 17)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
9. Croft, Race 2 (Jul 17)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
*10. Mondello Park, Race 1 (Jul 23)-Damien Faulkner (IRL)-Team Parker Racing #7
11. Mondello Park, Race 2 (Jul 24)-Damien Faulkner (IRL)-Team Parker Racing #7
12. Mondello Park, Race 3 (Jul 24)-Damien Faulkner (IRL)-Team Parker Racing #7
13. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 7)-Damien Faulkner (IRL)-Team Parker Racing #7
14. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 7)-Damien Faulkner (IRL)-Team Parker Racing #7
15. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 27)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
16. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 28)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
17. Silverstone, Race 1 (Sep 18)-Damien Faulkner (IRL)-Team Parker Racing #7
18. Silverstone, Race 2 (Sep 18)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
19. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 2)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
20. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 2)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
*Replacement for abandoned second Oulton Park race

2006 (Champion: Damien Faulkner)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Apr 8)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 9)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
3. Mondello Park, Race 1 (Apr 22)-Damien Faulkner (IRL)-Team Parker Racing #1
4. Mondello Park, Race 2 (Apr 23)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Motorbase Performance #4
5. Oulton Park, Race 1 (May 13)-Danny Watts (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
6. Oulton Park, Race 2 (May 14)-Danny Watts (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
7. Thruxton, Race 1 (Jun 3)-Damien Faulkner (IRL)-Team Parker Racing #1
8. Thruxton, Race 2 (Jun 4)-Richard Westbrook (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
9. Croft, Race 1 (Jul 15)-Danny Watts (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jul 16)-Danny Watts (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
11. Donington Park, Race 1 (Jul 29)-Danny Watts (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
12. Donington Park, Race 2 (Jul 30)-Danny Watts (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
13. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 12)-Danny Watts (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
14. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 13)-Danny Watts (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
15. Knockhill, Race 1 (Sep 2)-Damien Faulkner (IRL)-Team Parker Racing #1
16. Knockhill, Race 2 (Sep 3)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Motorbase Performance #4
17. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Sep 23)-Danny Watts (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
18. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Sep 24)-Danny Watts (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
19. Silverstone, Race 1 (Oct 14)-James Pickford (GB)-In2Racing #21
20. Silverstone, Race 2 (Oct 15)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Motorbase Performance #4

2007 (Champion: James Sutton)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Mar 31)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 1)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
3. Rockingham, Race 1 ( Apr 21)-Andrew Kirkaldy (GB)-Porsche Motorsport #1
4. Rockingham, Race 2 ( Apr 22)-Steven Kane (GB)-Motorbase Performance #8
5. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 5)-Steven Kane (GB)-Motorbase Performance #8
6. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 6)-Steven Kane (GB)-Motorbase Performance #8
7. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 2)-James Sutton (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
8. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 3)-James Sutton (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
9. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 23)-Steven Kane (GB)-Motorbase Performance #8
10. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 24)-Steven Kane (GB)-Motorbase Performance #8
11. Donington Park, Race 1 (Jul 14)-James Sutton (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
12. Donington Park, Race 2 (Jul 15)-James Sutton (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
13. Snetterton, Race 1 (Jul 28)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
14. Snetterton, Race 2 (Jul 29)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
15. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Aug 18)-James Sutton (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
16. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Aug 19)-James Sutton (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
17. Knockhill, Race 1 (Sep 1)-Sam Hancock (GB)-Motorbase Performance #7
18. Knockhill, Race 2 (Sep 2)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
19. Thruxton, Race 1 (Oct 13)-Steven Kane (GB)-Motorbase Performance #8
20. Thruxton, Race 2 (Oct 14)-Steven Kane (GB)-Motorbase Performance #8

2008 (Champion: Tim Harvey)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Mar 29)-Michael Caine (GB)-Team Parker Racing #44
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Mar 30)-Michael Caine (GB)-Team Parker Racing #44
3. Rockingham, Race 1 (Apr 13)-Tim Bridgman (GB)-Team Parker Racing #8
4. Rockingham, Race 2 (Apr 13)-Tim Bridgman (GB)-Team Parker Racing #8
5. Donington Park, Race 1 (May 4)-Tim Bridgman (GB)-Team Parker Racing #8
6. Donington Park, Race 2 (May 4)-Tim Bridgman (GB)-Team Parker Racing #8
7. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 17)-Sam Hancock (GB)-Team Jota #5
8. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 18)-Sam Hancock (GB)-Team Jota #5
9. Croft, Race 1 (May 31)-Tim Bridgman (GB)-Team Parker Racing #8
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 1)-Stefan Hodgetts (GB)-Porsche Motorsport #60
11. Snetterton, Race 1 (Jul 13)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
12. Snetterton, Race 2 (Jul 13)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
13. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jul 26)-Michael Caine (GB)-Team Parker Racing #44
14. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jul 27)-Michael Caine (GB)-Team Parker Racing #44
15. Knockhill, Race 1 Aug 17)-Tim Bridgman (GB)-Team Parker Racing #8
16. Knockhill, Race 2 Aug 17)-Sam Hancock (GB)-Team Jota #5
17. Silverstone, Race 1 (Aug 31)-Nick Tandy (GB)-Porsche Motorsport #60
18. Silverstone, Race 2 (Aug 31)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
19. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Sep 20)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #2
20. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Sep 21)-Tim Bridgman (GB)-Team Parker Racing #8

2009 (Champion: Tim Bridgman)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Apr 4)-Tim Bridgman (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 5)-Tim Bridgman (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7
3. Thruxton, Race 1 (Apr 26)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
4. Thruxton, Race 2 (Apr 26)-Michael Caine (GB)-Motorbase Performance #44
5. Donington Park, Race 1 ( May 17)-Michael Caine (GB)-Motorbase Performance #44
6. Donington Park, Race 2 ( May 17)-James Sutton (GB)-Red Line Racing #5
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (May 30)-Tim Bridgman (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (May 31)-Tim Bridgman (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7
9. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 13)-Tim Bridgman (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 14)-James Sutton (GB)-Red Line Racing #5
11. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 2)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
12. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 2)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
13. Knockhill, Race 1 Aug 15)-Michael Caine (GB)-Motorbase Performance #44
14. Knockhill, Race 2 Aug 16)-Tim Bridgman (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7
15. Silverstone, Race 1 (Aug 29)-James Sutton (GB)-Red Line Racing #5
16. Silverstone, Race 2 (Aug 30)-James Sutton (GB)-Red Line Racing #5
17. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 19)-James Sutton (GB)-Red Line Racing #5
18. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 20)-James Sutton (GB)-Red Line Racing #5
19. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 3)-Tim Bridgman (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7
20. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 4)-Tim Bridgman (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7

2010 (Champion: Tim Harvey)
1. Thruxton, Race 1 (Apr 4)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
2. Thruxton, Race 2 (Apr 4)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
3. Rockingham, Race 1 (Apr 24)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
4. Rockingham, Race 2 (Apr 25)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
5. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (May 2)-Michael Caine (GB)-Motorbase Performance #44
6. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (May 2)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 6)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 6)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
9. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 20)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 20)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
11. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 8)-Michael Caine (GB)-Motorbase Performance #44
12. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 8)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
13. Silverstone, Race 1 (Aug 22)-Michael Caine (GB)-Motorbase Performance #44
14. Silverstone, Race 2 (Aug 22)-Michael Caine (GB)-Motorbase Performance #44
15. Knockhill, Race 1 (Sep 5)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Red Line Racing #3
16. Knockhill, Race 2 (Sep 5)-Michael Caine (GB)-Motorbase Performance #44
17. Donington Park, Race 1 (Sep 19)-Michael Caine (GB)-Motorbase Performance #44
18. Donington Park, Race 2 (Sep 19)-Michael Caine (GB)-Motorbase Performance #44
19. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 10)-Stephen Jelley (GB)-Team Parker Racing #70
20. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 10)-Stephen Jelley (GB)-Team Parker Racing #70

2011 (Champion: James Sutton)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Apr 3)-Euan Hankey (GB)-Team Parker Racing #18
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 3)-Stephen Jelley (GB)-Team Parker Racing #70
3. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 17)-Euan Hankey (GB)-Team Parker Racing #18
4. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 17)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #9
5. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 1)-James Sutton (GB)-Red Line Racing #10
6. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 1)-James Sutton (GB)-Red Line Racing #10
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 4)-James Sutton (GB)-Red Line Racing #10
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 5)-Stephen Jelley (GB)-Team Parker Racing #70
9. Nurburgring (D), Jun 25)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Motorbase Performance #301
10. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 7)-Stephen Jelley (GB)-Team Parker Racing #70
11. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 7)-Stephen Jelley (GB)-Team Parker Racing #70
12. Knockhill, Race 1 (Sep 4)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #9
13. Knockhill, Race 2 (Sep 4)-Euan Hankey (GB)-Team Parker Racing #18
14. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 18)-Euan Hankey (GB)-Team Parker Racing #18
15. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 18)-Euan Hankey (GB)-Team Parker Racing #18
16. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 2)-Nick Tandy (GB)-Motorbase Performance #27
17. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 2)-Stephen Jelley (GB)-Team Parker Racing #70
18. Silverstone, Race 1 (Oct 16)-Nick Tandy (GB)-Motorbase Performance #27
19. Silverstone, Race 2 (Oct 16)-Nick Tandy (GB)-Motorbase Performance #27

2012 (Champion: Michael Meadows)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Mar 31)-Richard Plant (GB)-Team Parker Racing #5
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 1)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #0
3. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 14)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #0
4. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 15)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #0
5. Thruxton, Race 1 (Apr 29)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #0
6. Thruxton, Race 2 (Apr 29)-Daniel Lloyd (GB)-Team Parker Racing #23
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 10)-Sam Tordoff (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 10)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #0
9. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 23)-Rory Butcher (GB)-Celtic Speed #45
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 24)-Rory Butcher (GB)-Celtic Speed #45
11. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 12)-Sam Tordoff (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7
12. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 12)-Sam Tordoff (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7
13. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 26)-Ben Barker (GB)-Parr Motorsport #20
14. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 26)-Ben Barker (GB)-Parr Motorsport #20
15. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 23)-Ben Barker (GB)-Parr Motorsport #20
16. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 23)-Ben Barker (GB)-Parr Motorsport #20
17. Silverstone, Race 1 (Oct 7)-Ben Barker (GB)-Parr Motorsport #20
18. Silverstone, Race 2 (Oct 7)-Michael Meadows (GB) Red Line Racing #0
19. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 21)-Jonas Gelzinis (LT)-Juta Racing #8
20. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 21)-Sam Tordoff (GB)-Team Parker Racing #7

2013 (Champion: Michael Meadows)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Mar 30)-Dean Stoneman (GB)-Red Line Racing #7
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Mar 31)-Dean Stoneman (GB)-Red Line Racing #7
3. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 21)-Michael Meadows (GB)-GT Marques #1
4. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 21)-Michael Meadows (GB)-GT Marques #1
5. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 5)-Daniel Lloyd (GB)-Team Parker Racing #23
6. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 5)-Michael Meadows (GB)-GT Marques #1
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 9)-Michael Meadows (GB)-GT Marques #1
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 9)-Michael Meadows (GB)-GT Marques #1
9. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 22)-Dean Stoneman (GB)-Red Line Racing #7
10. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 23)-Jonas Gelzinis (LT)-Juta Racing #8
11. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 4)-Jonas Gelzinis (LT)-Juta Racing #8
12. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 4)-Jonas Gelzinis (LT)-Juta Racing #8
13. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 25)-Michael Meadows (GB)-GT Marques #1
14. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 25)-Michael Meadows (GB)-GT Marques #1
15. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 15)-Rory Butcher (GB)-Celtic Speed #45
16. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 15)-Rory Butcher (GB)-Celtic Speed #45
17. Silverstone, Race 1 (Sep 29)-Michael Meadows (GB)-GT Marques #1
18. Silverstone, Race 2 (Sep 29)-Dean Stoneman (GB)-Red Line Racing #7
19. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 13)-Rory Butcher (GB)-Celtic Speed #45
20. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 13)-Dean Stoneman (GB)-Red Line Racing #7

2014 (Champion: Josh Webster)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Mar 30)-Ben Barker (GB)-Parr Motorsport #0*
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Mar 30)-Ben Barker (GB)-Parr Motorsport #0*
3. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 20)-Michael Meadows (GB) Red Line Racing #1
4. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 20)-Josh Webster (GB)-Red Line Racing #9
5. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 4)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
6. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 4)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
7. Le Mans (F), Jun 13-Ben Barker (GB)-Parr Motorsport #130*
8. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 28)-Josh Webster (GB)-Red Line Racing #9
9. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 29)-Josh Webster (GB)-Red Line Racing #9
10. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 3)-Josh Webster (GB)-Red Line Racing #9
11. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 3)-Josh Webster (GB)-Red Line Racing #9
12. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 24)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
13. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 24)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
14. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 6)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
15. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 7)-Paul Rees (GB)-In2Racing #77
16. Silverstone, Race 1 (Sep 27)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
17. Silverstone, Race 2 (Sep 28)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
18. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 12)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Team Parker Racing #0
19. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 12)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
*ineligible for points

2015 (Champion: Dan Cammish)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Apr 4)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #27
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 5)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #27
3. Spa-Francorchamps (B), Race 1 (May 1)-Josh Webster (GB)-Team Parker Racing #1
4. Spa-Francorchamps (B), Race 2 (May 2)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #27
5. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 9)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #27
6. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 9)-Michael Meadows (GB)-Red Line Racing #87
7. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 28)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #27
8. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 28)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #27
9. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 9)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #27
10. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 9)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #27
11. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 23)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #27
12. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 23)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #27
13. Silverstone, Race 1 (Sep 27)-Dino Zamparelli (GB)-GT Marques #88
14. Silverstone, Race 2 (Sep 27)-Dino Zamparelli (GB)-GT Marques #88
15. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 11)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #27
16. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 11)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL Racing #10

2016 (Champion: Dan Cammish)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Apr 3)-Dino Zamparelli (GB)-GT Marques #88
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 3)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
3. Silverstone, Race 1 (Apr 16)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
4. Silverstone, Race 2 (Apr 17)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
5. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 4)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
6. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 5)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
7. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 19)-Dino Zamparelli (GB)-GT Marques #88
8. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 19)-Dino Zamparelli (GB)-GT Marques #88
9. Snetterton, Race 1 (Jul 31)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
10. Snetterton, Race 2 (Jul 31)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
11. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 14)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
12. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 14)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
13. Silverstone, Race 1 (Sep 18)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
14. Silverstone, Race 2 (Sep 18)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #1
15. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 2)-Charlie Eastwood (IRL)-Red Line Racing #28
16. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 2)-Dan Cammish (GB)-Red Line Racing #1

Total races: 269

Winning drivers

36 wins-Tim Harvey
31 wins-Richard Westbrook
26 wins-Michael Meadows
24 wins-Dan Cammish
15 wins-Tim Bridgman, James Sutton
14 wins-Michael Caine
13 wins-Damien Faulkner
10 wins-Danny Watts
8 wins-Ben Barker
7 wins-Stephen Jelley, Steven Kane
6 wins-Josh Webster
5 wins-Rory Butcher, Euan Hankey, Barry Horne, Dean Stoneman, Dino Zamparelli
4 wins-Jonas Gelzinis, Sam Hancock, Nick Tandy, Sam Tordoff
3 wins-Jason Templeman
2 wins-Patrick Long, Daniel Lloyd, Alain Menu
1 win-Charlie Eastwood, Stefan Hodgetts, Andrew Kirkaldy, James Pickford, David Pinkney, Richard Plant, Paul Rees, Tom Sharp

Total winning drivers: 32

Winning nationalities

Great Britain-28 drivers (Barker, Bridgman, Butcher, Caine, Cammish, Hancock, Hankey, Harvey, Hodgetts, Horne, Jelley, Kane, Kirkaldy, Lloyd, Meadows, Pickford, Pinkney, Plant, Rees, Sharp, Stoneman, Sutton, Tandy, Templeman, Tordoff, Watts, Webster, Westbrook, Zamparelli)
Ireland-2xdrivers (Eastwood, Faulkner)
Lithuania-1 driver (Gelzinis)
Switzerland-1 driver (Menu)
United States-1 driver (Long)

Total winning nationalities: 5

Winning teams

121 wins-Red Line Racing
55 wins-Team Parker Racing
26 wins-Motorbase Performance
13 wins-GT Marques
10 wins-Porsche Motorsport
8 wins-Parr Motorsport, Team BCR, Team RPM
5 wins-Celtic Speed
4 wins-Juta Racing
3 wins-Team Jota
2 wins-In2Racing, Vic Lee Racing
1 win-Barwell Motorsport, Beast Racing, IDL Racing, Total Control Racing

Total wins: 269 by 17 teams