CURRENT SERIES/EVENTS / One-makes / Ginetta GT4 Supercup (2008-to date)

Ginetta GT4 Supercup (2008-to date)

2008 (G50 Champion: Nigel Moore)
1. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Mar 24)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Tockwith Motorsport #25
2. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Mar 24)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Tockwith Motorsport #25
3. Cadwell Park, Race 1 (Apr 6)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Tockwith Motorsport #25
4. Cadwell Park, Race 2 (Apr 6)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Tockwith Motorsport #25
5. Knockhill, Race 1 (Apr 13)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Tockwith Motorsport #25
6. Knockhill, Race 2 (Apr 13)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Tockwith Motorsport#25
7. Croft, Race 1 (Apr 27)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Tockwith Motorsport #25
8. Croft, Race 2 (Apr 27)-Rob Austin (GB)-Rob Austin Racing #7
9. Snetterton, Race 1 (Jun 8)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Tockwith Motorsport #25
10. Snetterton, Race 2 (Jun 8)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Tockwith Motorsport #25
11. Thruxton, Race 1 (Jun 29)-Rob Austin (GB)-Rob Austin Racing #6
12. Thruxton, Race 2(Jun 29)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Tockwith Motorsport #25
13. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Jul 13)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Tockwith Motorsport #25
14. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Jul 13)-Hunter Abbott (GB)-Rob Austin Racing #6
15. Silverstone, Race 1 (Aug 17)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Tockwith Motorsport #25
16. Silverstone, Race 2 (Aug 17)-Christian Dick (GB)-Speedworks Motorsport #19
17. Mallory Park, Race 1 (Sep 7)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Tockwith Motorsport #1
18. Mallory Park, Race 2 (Sep 7)-Frank Wrathall (GB)-DynoJet #66
19. Donington Park, Race 1 (Oct 12)-Toby Newton (GB)-Xero #33
20. Donington Park, Race 2 (Oct 12)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Tockwith Motorsport #1

2009 (G50 Champion: Nathan Freke)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Apr 4)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #7
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 5)-Frank Wrathall (GB)-Dynojet #66
3. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (Apr 5)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #7
4. Thruxton, Race 1 (Apr 25)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #7
5. Thruxton, Race 2 (Apr 25)-Daniel Welch (GB)-Welch Motorsport #4
6. Thruxton, Race 3 (Apr 25)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #7
7. Donington Park, Race 1 (May 16)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
8. Donington Park, Race 2 (May 17)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
9. Donington Park, Race 3 (May 17)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
10. Oulton Park, May 30-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
11. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 14)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
12. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 14)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
13. Croft, Race 3 (Jun 14)-Frank Wrathall (GB)-Dynojet #66
14. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 1)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #7
15. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 2)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #7
16. Snetterton, Race 3 (Aug 2)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #7
17. Knockhill, Race 1 Aug 16)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
18. Knockhill, Race 2 Aug 16)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
19. Knockhill, Race 3 Aug 16)-Frank Wrathall (GB)-Dynojet #73
20. Silverstone, Race 1 (Aug 29)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
21. Silverstone, Race 2 (Aug 30)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
22. Silverstone, Race 2 (Aug 30)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
23. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 20)-Frank Wrathall (GB)-Dynojet #66
24. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 20)-Frank Wrathall (GB)-Dynojet #66
25. Rockingham, Race 3 (Sep 20)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
26. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 4)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
27. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 4)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
28. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (Oct 4)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73

2010 (G50 Champion: Frank Wrathall)
1. Thruxton, Race 1 (Apr 3)-Rob Huff (GB)*-Dynojet #50
2. Thruxton, Race 2 (Apr 4)-Rob Huff (GB)*-Dynojet #50
3. Thruxton, Race 3 (Apr 4)-Rob Huff (GB)*-Dynojet #50
4. Rockingham, Race 1 (Apr 24)-Frank Wrathall (GB)-Dynojet #66
5. Rockingham, Race 2 (Apr 25)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
6. Rockingham, Race 3 (Apr 25)-Frank Wrathall (GB)-Dynojet #66
7. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (May 1)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
8. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (May 1)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
9. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (May 2)-Frank Wrathall (GB)-Dynojet #66
10. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 5)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
11. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 6)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
12. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 19)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
13. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 20)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
14. Croft, Race 3 (Jun 20)-Adam Morgan (GB)-Dynojet #67
15. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 7)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
16. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 8)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
17. Snetterton, Race 3 (Aug 8)-Frank Wrathall (GB)-Dynojet #66
18. Silverstone, Race 1 (Aug 21)-Frank Wrathall (GB)-Dynojet #66
19. Silverstone, Race 2 (Aug 22)-Benji Hetherington (GB)-Century Motorsport #16
20. Knockhill, Race 1 (Sep 4)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Optimum Motorsport #25
21. Knockhill, Race 2 (Sep 5)-Jonathan Adam (GB)-Ginetta Cars #50
22. Knockhill, Race 3 (Sep 5)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Optimum Motorsport #25
23. Donington Park, Race 1 (Sep 18)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Optimum Motorsport #25
24. Donington Park, Race 2 (Sep 19)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Optimum Motorsport #25
25. Donington Park, Race 3 (Sep 19)-Nigel Moore (GB)-Optimum Motorsport #25
26. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 9)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
27. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 10)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
28. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (Oct 10)-Benji Hetherington (GB)-Century Motorsport #16
*Not eligible for championship points

2011 (GT Supercup Champion: Adam Morgan)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Apr 2)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 2)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
3. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (Apr 3)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
4. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 16)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
5. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 17)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
6. Donington Park, Race 3 (Apr 17)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
7. Thruxton, Race 1 (Apr 30)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
8. Thruxton, Race 2 (Apr 30)-Adam Morgan (GB)-Cicely Racing #33
9. Thruxton, Race 3 (May 1)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
10. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 4)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
11. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 5)-Stefan Hodgetts (GB)-JHR Developments #6
12. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 18)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
13. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 19)-Tim Harvey (GB)-Total Control Racing #9
14. Croft, Race 3 (Jun 19)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
15. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 6)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
16. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 6)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
17. Snetterton, Race 3 (Aug 7)-Adam Morgan (GB)-Cicely Racing #33
18. Knockhill, Race 1 (Sep 3)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
19. Knockhill, Race 2 (Sep 4)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport#73
20. Knockhill, Race 3 (Sep 4)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
21. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 18)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
22. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 18)-George Murrells (GB)-Optimum Motorsport #71
23. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 1)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
24. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 2)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
25. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (Oct 2)-Adam Morgan (GB)-Cicely Racing #33
26. Silverstone, Race 1 (Oct 15)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
27. Silverstone, Race 2 (Oct 16)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10

2012 (GT Supercup Champion: Carl Breeze)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Mar 31)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 1)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
3. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (Apr 1)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
4. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 14)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
5. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 15)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
6. Donington Park, Race 3 (Apr 15)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
7. Thruxton, Race 1 (Apr 28)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
8. Thruxton, Race 2 (Apr 29)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
9. Thruxton, Race 3 (Apr 29)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
10. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 9)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
11. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 10)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
12. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 24)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
13. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 24)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
14. Croft, Race 3 (Jun 24)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
15. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 11)-Jake Hill (GB)-Tollbar Racing #22
16. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 12)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
17. Snetterton, Race 3 (Aug 12)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10
18. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 25)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
19. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 26)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
20. Knockhill, Race 3 (Aug 26)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
21. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 23)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
22. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 23)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
23. Silverstone, Race 1 (Oct 6)-Andrew Richardson (GB)-Richardson Racing #5
24. Silverstone, Race 2 (Oct 7)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #3
25. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 20)-Mark Davies (GB)-Richardson Racing #77
26. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 21)-Mark Davies (GB)-Richardson Racing #77
27. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (Oct 21)-Tom Sharp (GB)-IDL #10

2013 (GT Supercup Champion: Tom Ingram)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Mar 30)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #1
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Mar 30)-Pepe Massot (E)-Hillpseed #25
3. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (Mar 31)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
4. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 20)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #1
5. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 21)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #1
6. Donington Park, Race 3 (Apr 21)-Pepe Massot (E)-Hillspeed #25
7. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 4)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #1
8. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 4)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #1
9. Thruxton, Race 3 (May 5)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
10. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 7)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
11. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 8)-Nathan Freke (GB)-Century Motorsport #73
12. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 22)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
13. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 23)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
14. Croft, Race 3 (Jun 23)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
15. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 3)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
16. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 4)-Carl Breeze (GB)-Total Control Racing #1
17. Snetterton, Race 3 (Aug 4)-Mark Davies (GB)-Total Control Racing #77
18. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 24)-Matt Nicoll-Jones (GB)-Academy Motorsport #88
19. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 25)-Matt Nicoll-Jones (GB)-Academy Motorsport #88
20. Knockhill, Race 3 (Aug 25)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
21. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 14)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
22. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 15)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
23. Silverstone, Race 1 (Sep 28)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
24. Silverstone, Race 2 (Sep 29)-Tom Ingram (GB)-JHR Developments #80
25. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 12)-Rob Boston (GB)-JHR Developments #99
26. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 13)-Rob Boston (GB)-JHR Developments #99
27. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (Oct 13)-Jamie Orton (GB)-Century Motorsport #71

2014 (GT4 Supercup Champion: Charlie Robertson)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Mar 29)-Andrew Watson (GB)-Douglas Motorsport #11
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Mar 30)-Charlie Robertson (GB)-HHC Motorsport #55
3. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (Mar 30)-Luke Davenport (GB)-United Autosports #23
4. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 19)-Charlie Robertson (GB)-HHC Motorsport #55
5. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 20)-Pepe Massot (E)-JHR Developments #25
6. Donington Park, Race 3 (Apr 20)-Tom Oliphant (GB)-Century Motorsport #15
7. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 3)-David Pittard (GB)-SV Racing #30
8. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 3)-David Pittard (GB)-SV Racing #30
9. Thruxton, Race 3 (May 4)-Andrew Watson (GB)-Douglas Motorsport #11
10. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 7)-Charlie Robertson (GB)-HHC Motorsport #55
11. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 8)-Charlie Robertson (GB)-HHC Motorsport #55
12. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 28)-Carl Breeze (GB)-United Autosports #2
13. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 29)-Carl Breeze (GB)-United Autosports #2
14. Croft, Race 3 (Jun 29)-David Pittard (GB)-SV Racing #30
15. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 2)-Charlie Robertson (GB)-HHC Motorsport #55
16. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 3)-Charlie Robertson (GB)-HHC Motorsport #55
17. Snetterton, Race 3 (Aug 3)-Tom Oliphant (GB)-Century Motorsport #15
18. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 23)-Carl Breeze (GB)-United Autosports #2
19. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 24)-Carl Breeze (GB)-United Autosports #2
20. Knockhill, Race 3 (Aug 24)-Luke Davenport (GB)-United Autosports #23
21. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 7)-Charlie Robertson (GB)-HHC Motorsport #55
22. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 7)-Andrew Watson (GB)-Douglas Motorsport #11
23. Silverstone, Race 1 (Sep 28)-David Pittard (GB)-SV Racing #30
24. Silverstone, Race 2 (Sep 28)-David Pittard (GB)-SV Racing #30
25. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 11)-Andrew Watson (GB)-Douglas Motorsport #11
26. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 11)-Andrew Watson (GB)-Douglas Motorsport #11
27. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (Oct 12)-Charlie Robertson (GB)-HHC Motorsport #55

2015 (GT4 Supercup Champion: Tom Oliphant)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Apr 4)-Jamie Orton (GB)-HHC Motorsport #71
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 5)-Jamie Orton (GB)-HHC Motorsport #71
3. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (Apr 5)-Reece Somerfield (GB)-Reece Somerfield #12
4. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 18)-Tom Oliphant (GB)-Century Motorsport #15
5. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 19)-Carl Breeze (GB)-HHC Motorsport #3
6. Donington Park, Race 3 (Apr 19)-Jamie Orton (GB)-HHC Motorsport #71
7. Thruxton, Race 1 (May 9)-Carl Breeze (GB)-HHC Motorsport #3
8. Thruxton, Race 2 (May 9)-Carl Breeze (GB)-HHC Motorsport #3
9. Thruxton, Race 3 (May 10)-Michael Caine (GB)-JHR Developments #44
10. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 7)-Jamie Orton (GB)-HHC Motorsport #71
11. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 7)-Carl Breeze (GB)-HHC Motorsport #3
12. Croft, Race 1 (Jun 27)-Tom Oliphant (GB)-Century Motorsport #15
13. Croft, Race 2 (Jun 28)-Tom Oliphant (GB)-Century Motorsport #15
14. Croft, Race 3 (Jun 28)-Bradley Smith (GB)-Mectech #91
15. Snetterton, Race 1 (Aug 8)-Tom Oliphant (GB)-Century Motorsport #15
16. Snetterton, Race 2 (Aug 9)-Tom Oliphant (GB)-Century Motorsport #15
17. Snetterton, Race 3 (Aug 9)-Tom Wrigley (GB)-Tom Wrigley #19
18. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 22)-Tom Oliphant (GB)-Century Motorsport #15
19. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 23)-Tom Oliphant (GB)-Century Motorsport #15
20. Knockhill, Race 3 (Aug 23)-Tom Wrigley (GB)-Tom Wrigley #19
21. Rockingham, Race 1 (Sep 6)-Carl Breeze (GB)-HHC Motorsport #3
22. Rockingham, Race 2 (Sep 6)-Carl Breeze (GB)-HHC Motorsport #3
23. Silverstone, Race 1 (Sep 26)-Tom Oliphant (GB)-Century Motorsport #15
24. Silverstone, Race 2 (Sep 27)-Jamie Orton (GB)-HHC Motorsport #71
25. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 10)-Carl Breeze (GB)-HHC Motorsport #3
26. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 11)-Carl Breeze (GB)-HHC Motorsport #3
27. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (Oct 11)-Michael Caine (GB)-JHR Developments #44

2016 (GT4 Supercup Champion: Tom Wrigley)
1. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Apr 2)-Jamie Orton (GB)-Triple M Motorsport #71
2. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Apr 3)-Tom Wrigley (GB)-Rob Boston Racing #19
3. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (Apr 3)-Will Burns (GB)-Douglas Motorsport #14
4. Donington Park, Race 1 (Apr 16)-Tom Wrigley (GB)-Rob Boston Racing #19
5. Donington Park, Race 2 (Apr 17)-Tom Wrigley (GB)-Rob Boston Racing #19
6. Donington Park, Race 3 (Apr 17)-Tom Wrigley (GB)-Rob Boston Racing #19
7. Oulton Park, Race 1 (Jun 4)-Tom Wrigley (GB)-Rob Boston Racing #19
8. Oulton Park, Race 2 (Jun 5)-Tom Wrigley (GB)-Rob Boston Racing #19
9. Snetterton, Race 1 (Jul 30)-Jamie Orton (GB)-Triple M Motorsport #71
10. Snetterton, Race 2 (Jul 31)-Jamie Orton (GB)-Triple M Motorsport #71
11. Knockhill, Race 1 (Aug 13)-Tom Wrigley (GB)-Rob Boston Racing #19
12. Knockhill, Race 2 (Aug 13)-Tom Wrigley (GB)-Rob Boston Racing #19
13. Knockhill, Race 3 (Aug 14)-Tom Wrigley (GB)-Rob Boston Racing #19
14. Knockhill, Race 4 (Aug 14)-Will Burns (GB)-Douglas Motorsport #14
15. Rockingham, Race 1 (Aug 27)-Jamie Orton (GB)-Triple M Motorsport #71
16. Rockingham, Race 2 (Aug 28)-Jamie Orton (GB)-Triple M Motorsport #71
17. Rockingham, Race 3 (Aug 28)-Mark Davies (GB)-Total Control Racing #77
18. Silverstone, Race 1 (Sep 17)-Jamie Orton (GB)-Triple M Motorsport #71
19. Silverstone, Race 2 (Sep 18)-Jamie Orton (GB)-Triple M Motorsport #71
20. Silverstone, Race 3 (Sep 18)-Carl Boardley (GB)-Carl Boardley Motorsport #41
21. Brands Hatch, Race 1 (Oct 1)-Will Burns (GB)-Douglas Motorsport #14
22. Brands Hatch, Race 2 (Oct 1)-Tom Hibbert (GB)-Tom Hibbert #81
23. Brands Hatch, Race 3 (Oct 2)-Carl Boardley (GB)-Carl Boardley Motorsport #41

Total races: 234

Winning drivers

45 wins-Carl Breeze
24 wins-Nathan Freke
22 wins-Tom Sharp
19 wins-Nigel Moore
17 wins-Tom Ingram
13 wins-Jamie Orton
11 wins-Frank Wrathall, Tom Wrigley
10 wins-Tom Oliphant
8 wins-Charlie Robertson
5 wins-David Pittard, Andrew Watson
4 wins-Mark Davies, Adam Morgan
3 wins-Will Burns, Rob Huff, Pepe Massot
2 wins-Rob Austin, Carl Boardley, Rob Boston, Michael Caine, Luke Davenport, Benji Hetherington, Matt Nicoll-Jones
1 win-Hunter Abbott, Jonathan Adam, Christian Dick, Tim Harvey, Tom Hibbert, Jake Hill, Stefan Hodgetts, George Murrells, Toby Newton, Andrew Richardson, Bradley Smith, Reece Somerfield, Daniel Welch

Total winning drivers: 36

Winning nationalities

Great Britain-34 drivers (Abbott, Adam, Austin, Boardley, Boston, Breeze, Burns, Caine, Davenport, Davies, Dick, Freke, Harvey, Hetherington, Hibbert, Hill, Hodgetts, Huff, Ingram, Moore, Morgan, Murrells, Newton, Oliphant, Orton, Pittard, Richardson, Robertson, Sharp, Smith, Somerfield, Watson, Welch, Wrathall, Wrigley)
Spain-1 driver (Massot)

Total winning nationalities: 2

Winning teams

37 wins-Century Motorsport
36 wins
-Total Control Racing
23 wins-JHR Developments
22 wins-IDL
21 wins-HHC Motorsport
15 wins-Dynojet
14 wins-Tockwith Motorsport
9 wins-Rob Boston Racing
8 wins-Douglas Motorsport
7 wins-Triple M Motorsport
6 wins-Optimum Motorsport, United Autosports
5 wins-SV Racing
3 wins-Cicely Racing, Richardson Racing, Rob Austin Racing
2 wins-Carl Boardley, Hillspeed, Tom Wrigley
1 win-Academy Motorsport, Ginetta Cars, Tom Hibbert, Mectech, Reece Somerfield, Speedworks, Tollbar, Welch Motorsport, Xero

Total wins: 234 by 28 teams