CURRENT SERIES/EVENTS / NASCAR / NASCAR Camping World Truck Series (1995-to date)

NASCAR Camping World Truck Series (1995-to date)

1995 (Craftsman Champion: Mike Skinner)
1. Copper World Classic, Phoenix (Feb 5)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
2. Racing Champions 200, Tucson (Apr 8)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
3. Scott Irvan Chevy 200, (Apr 15)-Ken Schrader (USA)-Ken Schrader Chevrolet #52
4. Ford Credit 125, Mesa Marin (Apr 22)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
5. Maxx Race Cards 200, Portland (May 5)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
6. Jerr Dan/Nelson 150, Evergreen (May 13)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
7. Western Auto 200, I-70 (May 27)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
8. Ford Credit 200, Louisville (Jun 3)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
9. Pizza Plus 150, Bristol (Jun 23)-Joe Ruttman (USA)-Mark Simo Ford #84
10. Sears Auto Center 125, Milwaukee (Jul 1)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
11. Total Petroleum 200, Colorado (Jul 15)-Butch Miller (USA)-Jim Herrick Ford #98
12. Heartland Tailgate 175, Heartland Park (Jul 29)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
13. Action Packed Racing Cards 150, Indianapolis Raceway Park (Aug 3)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
14. Stevens Beil/Genuine Car Parts 150, Flemington (Aug 19)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
15. Fas Mart Supertruck Shootout, Richmond (Sep 7)-Terry Labonte (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #5
16. Goody’s 150, Martinsville (Sep 25)-Joe Ruttman (USA)-Mark Simo Ford #84
17. Lowe’s 150, North Wilkesboro (Sep 30)-Mike Bliss (USA)-Jim Smith Ford #2
18. Subway 100, Sears Point (Oct 7)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
19. Spears Manufacturing 200, Mesa Marin (Oct 15)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
20. GM Goodwrench/Delco Battery 200, Phoenix (Oct 28)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3

1996 (Craftsman Champion: Ron Hornaday Jr)
1. Florida Dodge Dealers 400, Homestead (Mar 17)-Dave Rezendes (USA)-Geoffrey Bodine Ford #7
2. Chevrolet Desert Star 300, Phoenix (Apr 21)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
3. Craftsman 200, Portland (May 4)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
4. Jerr Dan/Nelson Truck 200, Evergreen (May 11)-Mike Bliss (USA)-Jim Smith Ford #2
5. NAPA 200, Tucson (May 25)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
6. Colorado 200, Colorado (Jun 1)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
7. Lund Look 225, Heartland Park (Jun 9)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
8. Coca-Cola 200, Bristol (Jun 22)-Rick Carelli USA)-Marshall Chesrown Chevrolet #6
9. De Vilbiss Superfinish 200, Nazareth (Jun 30)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
10. Sears Auto Center 200, Milwaukee (Jul 6)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
11. Ford Dealers 225, Louisville (Jul 20)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
12. Western Auto 200, I-70 (Jul 27)-Mike Bliss (USA)-Jim Smith Ford #2
13. Cummins 200, Indianapolis Raceway Park (Aug 1)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
14. Stevens Beil/Genuine Car Parts 200, Flemington (Aug 10)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
15. Parts America 150, Watkins Glen (Aug 25)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
16. Federated Auto Parts 250, Nashville (Aug 31)-Dave Rezendes (USA)-Geoffrey Bodine Ford #7
17. Fas Mart Truck Shootout, Richmond (Sep 5)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
18. Pennzoil/VIP Tripleheader, New Hampshire (Sep 8)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
19. Hanes 250, Martinsville (Sep 21)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
20. Lowe’s 250, North Wilkesboro (Sep 28)-Mark Martin (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
21. Kragen 151, Sears Point (Oct 7)-Dave Rezendes (USA)-Geoffrey Bodine Ford #7
22. Ford Dealers/Ford Credit 300, Mesa Marin (Oct 14)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
23. GM Goodwrench/AC Delco 300, Phoenix (Oct 26)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
24. Carquest 420K, Las Vegas (Nov 3)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24

1997 (Craftsman Champion: Jack Sprague)
1. Chevy Trucks Challenge, Walt Disney World (Jan 19)-Joe Ruttman (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #80
2. NAPA 200, Tucson (Mar 1)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
3. Florida Dodge Dealers 400, Homestead (Mar 16)-Kenny Irwin Jr (USA)-Jim Herrick Ford #98
4. Desert Star Classic 300, Phoenix (Apr 21)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
5. Craftsman 200, Portland (May 3)-Rich Bickle (USA)-Darrell Waltrip Chevrolet #17
6. NAPACARD 200, Evergreen (May 10)-Rich Bickle (USA)-Darrell Waltrip Chevrolet #17
7. Western Auto/Parts America 200, I-70 (May 24)-Tony Raines (USA)-Kurt Roehrig Dodge #19
8. Pennzoil/VIP Discount Center 200, New Hampshire (May 31)-Jay Sauter (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
9. Pronto Auto Parts 400K, Texas (Jun 6)-Kenny Irwin Jr (USA)-Jim Herrick Ford #98
10. Loadhandler 200, Bristol (Jun 21)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
11. NAPA Autocare 200, Nazareth (Jun 29)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
12. Sears DieHard 200, Milwaukee (Jul 5)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
13. Link-Belt Construction Equipment 225, Louisville (Jul 12)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
14. Colorado 250 By Snap-On Tools, Colorado (Jul 19)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
15. Lund Look 275K, Heartland Park (Jul 27)-Joe Ruttman (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #80
16. Cummins 200, Indianapolis Raceway Park (Jul 31)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
17. Stevens Bell/Genuine Parts 200, Flemington (Aug 9)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
18. Federated Auto Parts 250, Nashville (Aug 16)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
19. Parts America 150, Watkins Glen (Aug 24)-Ron Fellows (CDN)-Billy Hess Chevrolet #48
20. Virginia Is For Lovers 200, Richmond (Sep 4)-Bob Keselowski (USA)-Ron Keselowski Dodge #29
21. Hanes 250, Martinsville (Sep 27)-Rich Bickle (USA)-Darrell Waltrip Chevrolet #17
22. Kragen/Exide 151, Sears Point (Oct 5)-Joe Ruttman (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #80
23. Dodge California Truckstop 300, Mesa Marin (Oct 12)-Randy Tolsma (USA)-Steve Coulter Chevrolet #61
24. The No Fear Challenge, Fontana (Oct 18)-Mike Bliss (USA)-Jim Smith Ford #2
25. GM Goodwrench/Delco 300, Phoenix (Nov 1)-Joe Ruttman (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #80
26. Carquest Auto Parts 420K, Las Vegas (Nov 9)-Joe Ruttman (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #80

1998 (Craftsman Champion: Ron Hornaday Jr)
1. Chevy Trucks Challenge, Walt Disney World (Jan 18)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
2. Florida Dodge Dealers 400, Homestead (Apr 4)-Rick Crawford (USA)-Tom Mitchell Ford #14
3. Chevy Trucks 150, Phoenix (Apr 19)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
4. Craftsman 200 By NAPA, Portland (Apr 25)-Stacy Compton (USA)-David Hodson Ford #86
5. NAPACARD 200, Evergreen (May 9)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
6. Yellow Freight 200, I-70 (May 23)-Tony Raines (USA)-Kurt Roehrig Ford #19
7. Parts America 150, Watkins Glen (May 30)-Joe Ruttman (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
8. Pronto Auto Parts 400, Texas (Jun 5)-Tony Raines (USA)-Kurt Roehrig Ford #19
9. Loadhandler 200, Bristol (Jun 20)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
10. DieHard 200, Milwaukee (Jul 4)-Mike Bliss (USA)-Jim Smith Ford #2
11. NAPA Autocare 200, Nazareth (Jul 11)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
12. The No Fear Challenge, Fontana (Jul 18)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
13. Tempus Resorts 300K, Pikes Peak (Jul 25)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
14. Cummins 200 By Dodge, Indianapolis Raceway Park (Jul 30)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
15. Pennzoil/VIP Discount Tripleheader, New Hampshire (Aug 2)-Andy Houston (USA)-Mike Addington Chevrolet #60
16. Stevens Bell/Genuine Car Parts 200, Flemington (Aug 8)-Terry Cook (USA)-Duke Thorson Chevrolet #88
17. Federated Auto Parts 250, Nashville (Aug 15)-Jimmy Hensley (USA)-Petty Enterprises Dodge #43
18. Lund Look 275K, Heartland Park (Aug 23)-Stacy Compton (USA)-David Hodson Ford #86
19. Kroger 225, Louisville (Aug 29)-Tony Raines (USA)-Kurt Roehrig Ford #19
20. Virginia Is For Lovers 200, Richmond (Sep 10)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
21. Memphis 200, Memphis (Sep 13)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
22. Ram Tough 200, Gateway (Sep 19)-Rick Carelli (USA)-Marshall Chesrown Chevrolet #6
23. NAPA 250, Martinsville (Sep 26)-Jay Sauter (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
24. Kragen/Exide 151, Sears Point (Oct 11)-Boris Said (USA)-Mark Simo Ford #44
25. Dodge California Truckstop 300, Mesa Marin (Oct 18)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-Ron Keselowski Dodge #29
26. GM Goodwrench Service/AC Delco 300, Phoenix (Oct 24)-Mike Bliss (USA)-Jim Smith Ford #2
27. Sam’s Town 250, Las Vegas (Nov 8)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24

1999 (Craftsman Champion: Jack Sprague)
1. Florida Dodge Dealers 400, Homestead (Mar 20)-Mike Wallace (USA)-Jim Smith Ford #2
2. Chevy Trucks NASCAR 150, Phoenix (Mar 27)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
3. NAPACARD 200, Evergreen (Apr 3)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Dale Earnhardt Inc. Chevrolet #16
4. Dodge California Truckstop 300, Mesa Marin (Apr 10)-Rick Carelli (USA)-Marshall Chesrown Chevrolet #6
5. NAPA 250, Martinsville (Apr 17)-Jimmy Hensley (USA)-Petty Enterprises Dodge #43
6. Memphis 200, Memphis (May 8)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
7. NAPA 300K, Pikes Peak (May 16)-Mike Wallace (USA)-Jim Smith Ford #2
8. O’Reilly Auto Parts 200, I-70 (May 22)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
9. Coca-Cola Family 200, Bristol (Jun 5)- Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
10. Pronto Auto Parts 400K, Texas (Jun 11)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-Bob Keselowski Dodge #1
11. Grainger Industrial Supply 225K, Portland (Jun 18)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
12. Bully Hill Vineyards 150, Watkins Glen (Jun 26)-Ron Fellows (CDN)-Joe Nemechek Chevrolet #87
13. DieHard 200, Milwaukee (Jul 3)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
14. Federated Auto Parts 250, Nashville (Jul 10)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-Bob Keselowski Dodge #1
15. NAPA Autocare 200, Nazareth (Jul 18)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
16. goracing.com 200, Michigan (Jul 24)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
17. Pennzoil/VIP Discount Auto Center 200, New Hampshire (Aug 1)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-Bob Keselowski Dodge #1
18. Power Stroke 200 by Ford, Indianapolis Raceway Park (Aug 5)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
19. Ram Tough 200, Gateway (Aug 10)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
20. O’Reilly Auto Parts 275, Heartland Park (Aug 28)-Mike Bliss (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
21. Virginia Is For Lovers 200, Richmond (Sep 9)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
22. The Orleans 250, Las Vegas (Sep 24)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
23. Kroger 225, Louisville (Oct 8)-Jay Sauter (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
24. O’Reilly 300, Texas (Oct 15)-Jay Sauter (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
25. NAPA Auto Parts 200, Fontana (Oct 30)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24

2000 (Craftsman Champion: Greg Biffle)
1. Daytona 250, Daytona (Feb 18)-Mike Wallace (USA)-Jim Smith Ford #2
2. Florida Dodge Dealers 400k, Homestead (Feb 26)-Andy Houston (USA)-Mike Addington Chevrolet #60
3. Chevy Trucks NASCAR 150, Phoenix (Mar 18)-Joe Ruttman (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #18
4. Dodge California 250, Mesa Marin (Mar 26)-Mike Wallace (USA)-Jim Smith Ford #2
5. NAPA 250, Martinsville (Apr 10)-Bobby Hamilton (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #4
6. Line-X 225, Portland (Apr 22)-Andy Houston (USA)-Mike Addington Chevrolet #60
7. Ram Tough 200 by Pepsi, Gateway (May 7)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
8. Quaker State 200 by AutoZone, Memphis (May 13)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
9. Granger.com 200, Pikes Peak (May 21)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
10. Sears 200, Evergreen (Jun 3)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
11. Pronto Auto Parts 400K, Texas (Jun 9)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
12. Kroger 225, Kentucky (Jun 17)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
13. Bully Hill Vineyards 150, Watkins Glen (Jun 24)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
14. Sears DieHard 200, Milwaukee (Jul 1)-Kurt Busch (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
15. thatlook.com 200, New Hampshire (Jul 8)-Kurt Busch (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
16. Chevy Silverado 200, Nazareth (Jul 15)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-Bob Keselowski Dodge #1
17. Michigan 200, Michigan (Jul 22)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
18. Power Stroke 200, Indianapolis Raceway Park (Aug 3)-Joe Ruttman (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #18
19. Federated Auto Parts 250, Nashville (Aug 12)-Randy Tolsma (USA)-David Hodson Dodge #25
20. Sears Craftsman 175 of Chicago, Chicago (Aug 27)-Joe Ruttman (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #18
21. Kroger 200, Richmond (Sep 7)-Rick Carelli (USA)-Dale Phelon Ford #66
22. MBNA E-Commerce.com 200, Dover Downs (Sep 22)-Kurt Busch (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
23. O’Reilly 400, Texas (Oct 13)-Bryan Reffner (USA)-John Menard Chevrolet #3
24. Motorola 200, Fontana (Oct 28)-Kurt Busch (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99

2001 (Craftsman Champion: Jack Sprague)
1. Florida Dodge Dealers 250, Daytona (Feb 16)-Joe Ruttman (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #18
2. Florida Dodge Dealers 400k, Homestead (Mar 4)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #1
3. OSH 250, Mesa Marin (Mar 17)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge Dodge #1
4. Advance Auto Parts 250, Martinsville (Apr 7)-Scott Riggs (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #2
5. Ram Tough 200 Presented by Pepsi, Gateway (May 6)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #1
6. Darlington 200, Darlington (May 12)-Bobby Hamilton (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #4
7. Jelly Belly 200, Pikes Peak (May 20)-Joe Ruttman (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #18
8. MBNA E-Commerce.com 200, Dover Downs (Jun 2)-Scott Riggs (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #2
9. O’Reilly 400K, Texas (Jun 8)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
10. Memphis 200, Memphis (Jun 23)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-David Dollar Chevrolet #46
11. GNC Live Well 200, Milwaukee (Jun 30)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #1
12. O’Reilly Auto Parts 250, Kansas (Jul 7)-Ricky Hendrick (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #17
13. Kroger 225, Kentucky (Jul 14)-Scott Riggs (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #2
14. New England 200, New Hampshire (Jul 21)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
15. Power Stroke Diesel 200, Indianapolis Raceway Park (Aug 3)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
16. Federated Auto Parts 200, Nashville (Aug 10)-Scott Riggs (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #2
17. Sears Craftsman 175, Chicago (Aug 18)-Scott Riggs (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #2
18. Chevy Silverado 200, Nazareth (Aug 26)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
19. Kroger 200, Richmond (Sep 6)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #24
20. NetZero 250 Presented by John Boy and Billy, South Boston (Sep 28)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #1
21. Silverado 350, Texas (Oct 5)-Travis Kvapil (USA)-Mike Addington Chevrolet #60
22. Orleans 350, Las Vegas (Oct 14)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #1
23. Chevy Silverado 150, Phoenix (Oct 26)-Greg Biffle (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
24. Auto Club 200, Fontana (Nov 3)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #1

2002 (Craftsman Champion: Mike Bliss)
1. Florida Dodge Dealers 250, Daytona (Feb 15)-Robert Pressley (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #18
2. Craftsman Anniversary 200, Darlington (Mar 15)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #1
3. Advance Auto Parts 250, Martinsville (Apr 13)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-David Dollar Chevrolet #46
4. Missouri-Illinois Dodge Dealers Ram Tough 200, Gateway (May 5)-Terry Cook (USA)-Bob Keselowski Ford #29
5. Rocky Mountain 200 Presented by Dodge, Pikes Peak (May 19)-Mike Bliss (USA)-Steve Coulter Chevrolet #16
6. MBNA America 200, Dover Downs (May 31)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #1
7. O’Reilly 400K, Texas (Jun 7)-Brendan Gaughan (USA)-Michael Gaughan Dodge #62
8. O’Reilly Auto Parts 200, Memphis (Jun 22)-Travis Kvapil (USA)-Mike Addington Chevrolet #60
9. GNC Live Well 200, Milwaukee (Jun 29)-Terry Cook (USA)-Bob Keselowski Ford #29
10. O’Reilly Auto Parts 250, Kansas (Jul 6)-Mike Bliss (USA)-Steve Coulter Chevrolet #16
11. Kroger 225, Kentucky (Jul 13)-Mike Bliss (USA)-Steve Coulter Chevrolet #16
12. New England 200, New Hampshire (Jul 20)-Terry Cook (USA)-Bob Keselowski Ford #29
13. Michigan 200, Michigan (Jul 27)-Robert Pressley (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #18
14. Power Stroke Diesel 200, Indianapolis Raceway Park (Aug 2)-Terry Cook (USA)-Bob Keselowski Ford #29
15. Federated Auto Parts 200, Nashville (Aug 10)-Mike Bliss (USA)-Steve Coulter Chevrolet #16
16. Richmond Is For Lovers 200, Richmond (Sep 5)-Tony Stewart (USA)-Andy Petree Chevrolet #33
17. Silverado 350, Texas (Sep 13)-Brendan Gaughan (USA)-Michael Gaughan Dodge #62
18. John Boy and Billy’s Hardee’s 250, South Boston (Sep 21)-Mike Bliss (USA)-Steve Coulter Chevrolet #16
19. Las Vegas 350, Las Vegas (Oct 13)-David Starr (USA)-Wayne Spears Chevrolet #75
20. American Racing Wheels 200, Fontana (Nov 2)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #1
21. Chevy Silverado 150, Phoenix (Nov 8)-Kevin Harvick (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #6
22. Ford 200, Homestead (Nov 15)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-David Fuge Chevrolet #11

2003 (Craftsman Champion: Travis Kvapil)
1. Florida Dodge Dealers 250, Daytona (Feb 14)-Rick Crawford (USA)-Tom Mitchell Ford #14
2. Craftsman 200, Darlington (Mar 14)-Bobby Hamilton (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #4
3. Lucas Oil 250 Presented by Glidden, Mesa Marin (Mar 23)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-Rob Morgan/David Dollar Chevrolet #46
4. Advance Auto Parts 250, Martinsville (Apr 12)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-Rob Morgan/David Dollar Chevrolet #46
5. Hardee’s 200, Charlotte (May 16)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #1
6. MBNA Armed Forces Family 200, Dover Downs (May 30)-Jason Leffler (USA) Jim Smith Dodge #2
7. O’Reilly 400K, Texas (Jun 6)-Brendan Gaughan (USA)-Michael Gaughan Dodge #62
8. O’Reilly 200, Memphis (Jun 21)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #1
9. GNC 200, Milwaukee (Jun 28)-Brendan Gaughan (USA)-Michael Gaughan Dodge #62
10. O’Reilly Auto Parts 250, Kansas (Jul 5)-Jon Wood (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
11. Built Ford Tough 225, Kentucky (Jul 12)-Carl Edwards (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
12. Missouri-Illinois Dodge Dealers Ram Tough 200, Gateway (Jul 19)-Brendan Gaughan (USA)-Michael Gaughan Dodge #62
13. Sears 200, Michigan (Jul 26)-Brendan Gaughan (USA)-Michael Gaughan Dodge #62
14. Power Stroke Diesel 200, Indianapolis Raceway Park (Aug 1)-Carl Edwards (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
15. Federated Auto Parts 200, Nashville (Aug 8)-Carl Edwards (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
16. O’Reilly 200 Presented by Valvoline Maxlife, Bristol (Aug 20)-Travis Kvapil (USA)-Steve Coulter Chevrolet #16
17. Virginia Is For Lovers 200, Richmond (Sep 4)-Tony Stewart (USA)-Andy Petree Chevrolet #33
18. New Hampshire 200, New Hampshire (Sep 13)-Jimmy Spencer (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #2
19. American Racing Wheels 200, Fontana (Sep 20)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #1
20. Las Vegas 350, Las Vegas (Sep 27)-Brendan Gaughan (USA)-Michael Gaughan Dodge #62
21. John Boy and Billy 250, South Boston (Oct 4)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-Rob Morgan/David Dollar Chevrolet #46
22. Silverado 350, Texas (Oct 11)-Brendan Gaughan (USA)-Michael Gaughan Dodge #62
23. Advance Auto Parts 200, Martinsville (Oct 18)-Jon Wood (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #50
24. Chevy Silverado 150, Phoenix (Oct 31)-Kevin Harvick (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #6
25. Ford 200, Homestead (Nov 15)-Bobby Hamilton (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #4

2004 (Craftsman Champion: Bobby Hamilton)
1. Florida Dodge Dealers 250, Daytona (Feb 13)-Carl Edwards (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
2. Easy Care Vehicle Service Contracts 200, Atlanta (Mar 13)-Bobby Hamilton (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #4
3. Kroger 250, Martinsville (Apr 17)-Rick Crawford (USA)-Tom Mitchell Ford #14
4. UAW/GM Ohio 250, Mansfield (May 16)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Steve Coulter Chevrolet #16
5. Infineon 200, Charlotte (May 21)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-David Dollar Chevrolet #46
6. MBNA America 200, Dover Downs (Jun 4)-Chad Chaffin (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #18
7. O’Reilly 400K, Texas (Jun 11)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-David Dollar Chevrolet #46
8. O’Reilly 200, Memphis (Jun 19)-Bobby Hamilton (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #4
9. Black Cat Fireworks 200, Milwaukee (Jun 25)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #1
10. O’Reilly Auto Parts 250, Kansas (Jul 3)-Carl Edwards (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
11. Built Ford Tough 225, Kentucky (Jul 10)-Bobby Hamilton (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #4
12. Missouri-Illinois Dodge Dealers Ram Tough 200, Gateway (Jul 17)-David Starr (USA)-Wayne Spears Chevrolet #76
13. Line-X Spray-On Truck Bedliners 200, Michigan (Jul 31)-Travis Kvapil (USA)-Alexander Meshkin Toyota #24
14. Power Stroke Diesel 200, Indianapolis Raceway Park (Aug 6)-Chad Chaffin (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #18
15. Toyota Tundra 200, Nashville (Aug 14)-Bobby Hamilton (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #4
16. O’Reilly 200 Presented by Valvoline Maxlife, Bristol (Aug 25)-Carl Edwards (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
17. Kroger 200, Richmond (Sep 9)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #1
18. Sylvania 200, New Hampshire (Sep 18)-Travis Kvapil (USA)-Alexander Meshkin Toyota #24
19. Las Vegas 350, Las Vegas (Sep 25)-Shane Hmiel (USA)-Billy Ballew Chevrolet #15
20. American Racing Wheels 200, Fontana (Oct 2)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
21. Silverado 350, Texas (Oct 16)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
22. Kroger 200, Martinsville (Oct 23)-Jamie McMurray (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #2
23. Chevy Silverado 150, Phoenix (Nov 5)-David Starr (USA)-Wayne Spears Chevrolet #75
24. Darlington 200, Darlington (Nov 13)-Kasey Kahne (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #2
25. Ford 200, Homestead (Nov 19)-Kasey Kahne (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #2

2005 (Craftsman Champion: Ted Musgrave)
1. Florida Dodge Dealers 250, Daytona (Feb 18)-Bobby Hamilton (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #04
2. American Racing Wheels 200, Fontana (Feb 25)-Steve Park (USA)-Michael Gaughan Dodge #62
3. World Financial Group 200, Atlanta (Mar 18)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #6
4. Kroger 250, Martinsville (Apr 9)-Bobby Labonte (USA)-David Dollar Chevrolet #47
5. Dodge Ram Tough 200, Gateway (Apr 30)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Jim Smith Dodge #1
6. UAW-GM Ohio 250, Mansfield (May 15)-Bobby Hamilton (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #04
7. Quaker Steak & Lube 200, Charlotte (May 20)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Chevrolet #15
8. MBNA RacePoints 200, Dover Downs (Jun 4)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Chevrolet #15
9. Chex 400K, Texas (Jun 10)-Jack Sprague (USA)-David Fuge Chevrolet #16
10. Paramount Health Insurance 200, Michigan (Jun 18)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-David Dollar Chevrolet #46
11. Toyota Tundra Milwaukee 200, Milwaukee (Jun 24)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-David Dollar Chevrolet #46
12. O’Reilly Auto Parts 250, Kansas (Jul 2)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
13. Built Ford Tough 225, Kentucky (Jul 9)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-David Dollar Chevrolet #46
14. O’Reilly 200, Memphis (Jul 23)-Brandon Whitt (USA)-Tom DeLoach Toyota #38
15. Power Stroke Diesel 200, Indianapolis Raceway Park (Aug 5)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-David Dollar Chevrolet #46
16. Toyota Tundra 200, Nashville (Aug 13)-David Reutimann (USA)-Darrell Waltrip Toyota #17
17. O’Reilly 200 Presented by Valvoline Maxlife, Bristol (Aug 24)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #5
18. Cheerios Betty Crocker 200, Richmond (Sep 8)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #5
19. Sylvania 200 Presented by Lowe’s, New Hampshire (Sep 17)-Rick Crawford (USA)-Tom Mitchell Ford #14
20. Las Vegas 350, Las Vegas (Sep 24)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
21. Kroger 200, Martinsville (Oct 22)-Ricky Craven (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
22. Easy Care Vehicle Service Contracts 200, Atlanta (Oct 29)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Chevrolet #15
23. Silverado 350, Texas (Nov 4)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
24. Chevy Silverado 150, Phoenix (Nov 11)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
25. Ford 200, Homestead (Nov 19)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30

2006 (Craftsman Champion: Todd Bodine)
1. GM Flex Fuel 250, Daytona (Feb 17)-Mark Martin (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #6
2. racetickets.com 200, Fontana (Feb 24)-Mark Martin (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #6
3. John Deere 200, Atlanta (Mar 17)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
4. Kroger 250, Martinsville (Apr 9)-David Starr (USA)-Tom DeLoach Toyota #11
5. Ram Tough 200, Gateway (Apr 29)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
6. Quaker Steak & Lube 200, Charlotte (May 19)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Chevrolet #51
7. City of Mansfield 250, Mansfield (May 27)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
8. AAA Insurance 200, Dover Downs (Jun 2)-Mark Martin (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #6
9. Sam’s Town 400, Texas (Jun 9)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
10. Con-way Freight 200, Michigan (Jun 17)-Johnny Benson Jr (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #23
11. Toyota Tundra Milwaukee 200, Milwaukee (Jun 24)-Johnny Benson Jr (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #23
12. O’Reilly Auto Parts 250, Kansas (Jul 1)-Terry Cook (USA)-Greg Pollex Ford #10
13. Built Ford Tough 225, Kentucky (Jul 8)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
14. O’Reilly 200, Memphis (Jul 15)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Jeff Wyler Toyota #60
15. Power Stroke Diesel 200, O’Reilly Raceway Park (Aug 4)-Rick Crawford (USA)-Tom Mitchell Ford #14
16. Toyota Tundra 200, Nashville (Aug 12)-Johnny Benson Jr (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #23
17. O’Reilly Auto Parts 200, Bristol (Aug 23)-Mark Martin (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #6
18. Sylvania 200 New Hampshire (Sep 16)-Johnny Benson Jr (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #23
19. Smith’s Las Vegas 350, Las Vegas (Sep 23)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #5
20. John Deere 250, Talladega (Oct 7)-Mark Martin (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #6
21. Kroger 200, Martinsville (Oct 21)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Jeff Wyler Toyota #60
22. Easy Care Vehicle Service Contracts 200, Atlanta (Oct 28)-Mike Bliss (USA)-David Fuge Chevrolet #16
23. Silverado 350K, Texas (Nov 3)-Clint Bowyer (USA)-David Dollar Chevrolet #46
24. Casino Arizona 150, Phoenix (Nov 10)-Johnny Benson Jr (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #23
25. Ford 200, Homestead (Nov 17)-Mark Martin (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #6

2007 (Craftsman Champion: Ron Hornaday Jr)
1. Chevy Silverado HD 250, Daytona (Feb 16)-Jack Sprague (USA)-Jeff Wyler Toyota #60
2. San Bernadino County 200, Fontana (Feb 23)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #5
3. American Commercial Lines 200, Atlanta (Mar 16)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #5
4. Kroger 250, Martinsville (Mar 31)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #5
5. O’Reilly Auto Parts 250, Kansas (Apr 28)-Erik Darnell (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
6. Quaker Steak & Lube 200, Charlotte (May 18)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
7. Ohio 250, Mansfield (May 26)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-Wayne Spears Chevrolet #75
8. AAA Insurance 200, Dover Downs (Jun 1)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
9. Sam’s Town 400, Texas (Jun 8)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
10. Michigan 200, Michigan (Jun 16)-Travis Kvapil (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #6
11. Toyota Tundra Milwaukee 200, Milwaukee (Jun 22)-Johnny Benson Jr (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #23
12. O’Reilly 200, Memphis (Jun 30)-Travis Kvapil (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #6
13. Built Ford Tough 225, Kentucky (Jul 14)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #5
14. Power Stroke Diesel 200, O’Reilly Raceway Park (Jul 27)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
15. Toyota Tundra 200, Nashville (Aug 11)-Travis Kvapil (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #6
16. O’Reilly 200, Bristol (Aug 22)-Johnny Benson Jr (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #23
17. Missouri-Illinois Dodge Dealers 200, Gateway (Sep 1)-Johnny Benson Jr (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #23
18. New Hampshire 200 New Hampshire (Sep 15)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
19. Smith’s Las Vegas 350, Las Vegas (Sep 22)-Travis Kvapil (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #6
20. Mountain Dew 250, Talladega (Oct 6)-Todd Bodine (USA)- Stephen Germain Toyota #30
21. Kroger 200, Martinsville (Oct 20)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #5
22. Easy Care Vehicle Service Contracts 200, Atlanta (Oct 27)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Chevrolet #51
23. Silverado 350K, Texas (Nov 2)-Ted Musgrave (USA)-Bob Germain Toyota #9
24. Casino Arizona 150, Phoenix (Nov 9)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Chevrolet #51
25. Ford 200, Homestead (Nov 16)-Johnny Benson Jr (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #23

2008 (Craftsman Champion: Johnny Benson Jr)
1. Chevy Silverado 250, Daytona (Feb 15)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
2. San Bernadino County 200, Fontana (Feb 23)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Toyota #51
3. American Commercial Lines 200, Atlanta (Mar 7)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Toyota #51
4. Kroger 250, Martinsville (Mar 29)-Dennis Setzer (USA)-Bobby Hamilton Racing Dodge #18
5. O’Reilly Auto Parts 250, Kansas (Apr 26)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
6. North Carolina Education Lottery 200, Charlotte (May 16)-Matt Crafton (USA)-Duke Thorson Chevrolet #88
7. Ohio 250, Mansfield (May 24)-Donny Lia (USA)-Kevin Buckler Chevrolet #71
8. AAA Insurance 200, Dover Downs (May 30)-Scott Speed (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #22
9. Sam’s Town 400, Texas (Jun 6)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
10. Cool City Customs 200 (Jun 14)-Erik Darnell (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #99
11. Camping World RV Sales 200, Milwaukee (Jun 20)-Johnny Benson Jr (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #23
12. O’Reilly 200, Memphis (Jun 28)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
13. Built Ford Tough 225, Kentucky (Jul 19)-Johnny Benson Jr (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #23
14. Power Stroke Diesel 200, Indianapolis Raceway Park (Jul 25)-Johnny Benson Jr (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #23
15. Toyota Tundra 200, Nashville (Aug 9)-Johnny Benson Jr (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #23
16. O’Reilly 200, Bristol (Aug 20)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Toyota #51
17. Gateway 200, Gateway (Sep 6)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
18. New Hampshire 200, New Hampshire (Sep 13)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
19. Qwik Liner Las Vegas 350, Las Vegas (Sep 20)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #5
20. Mountain Dew 250, Talladega (Oct 4)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
21. Kroger 200, Martinsville (Oct 18)-Johnny Benson Jr (USA)-Bill Davis Toyota #23
22. Georgia 200, Atlanta (Oct 25)-Ryan Newman (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #2
23. Chevy Silverado 350K, Fort Worth (Oct 31)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
24. Casino Arizona 150, Phoenix (Nov 7)-Kevin Harvick (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #2
25. Ford 200, Homestead (Nov 14)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30

2009 (Camping World Champion: Ron Hornaday Jr)
1. NextEra Energy Resources 250, Daytona (Feb 13)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
2. San Bernadino County 200, Fontana (Feb 21)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Toyota #51
3. American Commercial Lines 200, Atlanta (Mar 7)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Toyota #51
4. Kroger 250, Martinsville (Mar 30)-Kevin Harvick (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #2
5. O’Reilly Auto Parts 250, Kansas (Apr 27)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Randy Moss Toyota #5
6. Northern Carolina Education Lottery 200, Charlotte (May 15)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
7. AAA Insurance 200, Dover Downs (May 29)-Brian Scott (USA)-Joe Scott Toyota #16
8. WinStar World Casino 400, Texas (Jun 5)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
9. Michigan 200, Michigan (Jun 13)-Colin Braun (USA)-Jack Roush Ford #6
10. Camping World RV Sales 200, Milwaukee (Jun 19)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
11. MemphisTravel.com 200 Presented by O’Reilly Auto Parts, Memphis (Jun 27)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
12. Built Ford Tough 225, Kentucky (Jul 18)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
13. AAA Insurance 200, Indianapolis Raceway Park (Jul 24)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
14. Toyota Tundra 200, Nashville (Aug 1)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
15. O’Reilly 200 Presented by Valvoline, Bristol (Aug 19)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Toyota #51
16. Chicagoland 250, Chicago (Aug 26)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Toyota #51
17. Lucas Oil 200, Iowa (Sep 5)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Randy Moss Toyota #5
18. Copart 200, Gateway (Sep 12)-Mike Skinner (USA)-Randy Moss Toyota #5
19. Heluva Good! 200, New Hampshire (Sep 19)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Toyota #51
20. Las Vegas 350, Las Vegas (Sep 26)-Johnny Sauter (USA)-Mike Curb Chevrolet #13
21. Kroger 200, Martinsville (Oct 24)-Timothy Peters (USA)-Tom DeLoach Toyota #1
22. Mountain Dew 250, Talladega (Oct 31)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Toyota #51
23. WinStar World Casino 350, Texas (Nov 6)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Billy Ballew Toyota #51
24. Lucas Oil 150, Phoenix (Nov 13)-Kevin Harvick (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #4
25. Ford 200, Homstead (Nov 20)-Kevin Harvick (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #4

2010 (Camping World Champion: Todd Bodine)
1. NextEra Energy Resources 250, Daytona (Feb 12)-Timothy Peters (USA)-Tom DeLoach Toyota #17
2. E-Z-Go 200, Atlanta (Mar 6)-Kevin Harvick (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #2
3. Kroger 250, Martinsville (Mar 27)-Kevin Harvick (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #2
4. Nashville 200, Nashville (Apr 2)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18
5. O’Reilly Auto Parts 250, Kansas (May 2)-Johnny Sauter (USA)-Mike Curb Chevrolet #13
6. Camping World Truck Series, Dover Downs (May 14)-Aric Almirola (USA)-Billy Ballew Toyota #51
7. Northern Carolina Education Lottery 200, Charlotte (May 21)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18
8. Winstar World Casino 400, Texas (Jun 4)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
9. VFW 200, Michigan (Jun 12)-Aric Almirola (USA)-Billy Ballew Toyota #51
10. Lucas Oil 200 Presented by Speed, Iowa (Jul 11)-Austin Dillon (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
11. Campingworld.com 200, Gateway (Jul 16)-Kevin Harvick (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #2
12. AAA Insurance 200, Indianapolis Raceway Park (Jul 23)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
13. Pocono Mountains 125, Pocono (Jul 31)-Elliott Sadler (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #2
14. Nashville 200, Nashville (Aug 7)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
15. Too Tough to Tame 200, Darlington (Aug 14)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
16. O’Reilly 200, Bristol (Aug 18)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18
17. Enjoyillnois.com 225, Chicago (Aug 27)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18
18. Built Ford Tough 225, Kentucky (Sep 3)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Stephen Germain Toyota #30
19. TheRaceDayRaffleSeries.com 175, New Hampshire (Sep 18)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18
20. Smith’s 350, Las Vegas (Sep 25)-Austin Dillon (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
21. Kroger 200, Martinsville (Oct 23)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
22. Mountain Dew 250, Talladega (Oct 30)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18
23. WinStar World Casino 350, Texas (Nov 5)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18
24. Lucas Oil 150, Phoenix (Nov 12)-Clint Bowyer (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #2
25. Ford 200, Homstead (Nov 19)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18

2011 (Camping World Champion: Austin Dillon)
1. NextEra Energy Resources 250, Daytona (Feb 18)-Michael Waltrip (USA)-Billy Ballew Toyota #15
2. Lucas Oil 150, Phoenix (Feb 25)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18
3. Too Tough To Tame 200, Darlington (Mar 12)-Kasey Kahne (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18
4. Kroger 250, Martinsville (Apr 2)-Johnny Sauter (USA)-Mike Curb Chevrolet #13
5. Bully Hill Vineyards 200, Nashville (Apr 22)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18
6. Lucas Oil, Dover Downs (May 13)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18
7. North Carolina Education Lottery 200, Charlotte (May 20)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18
8. O’Reilly Auto Parts, Kansas (Jun 4)-Clint Bowyer (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #2
9. Winstar World Casino 400, Texas (Jun 10)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
10. UNOH 225, Kentucky (Jul 7)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18
11. Coca-Cola 200 presented by Hy-Vee, Iowa (Jul 16)-Matt Crafton (USA)-Duke Thorson Chevrolet #88
12. Lucas Deep Clean 200, Nashville (Jul 22)-Austin Dillon (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
13. AAA Insurance 200, Indianapolis Raceway Park (Jul 29)-Timothy Peters (USA)-Tom DeLoach Toyota #17
14. Good Sam RV Emergency Road Service 125, Pocono (Aug 6)-Kevin Harvick (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #2
15. VFW 200, Michigan (Aug 20)-Kevin Harvick (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #2
16. O’Reilly 200, Bristol (Aug 24)-Kevin Harvick (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #2
17. Good Sam Club 200, Atlanta (Sep 2)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
18. Fast Five 225, Chicago (Sep 16)-Austin Dillon (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
19. FW Webb 175, New Hampshire (Sep 24)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18
20. Kentucky 225, Kentucky (Oct 1)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #2
21. Smith’s 350, Las Vegas (Oct 15)-Ron Hornaday Jr (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #2
22. Coca-Cola 250 Powered by Fred’s, Talladega (Oct 22)-Mike Wallace (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #33
23. Kroger 200, Martinsville (Oct 29)-Denny Hamlin (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #18
24. WinStar World Casino 350K, Texas (Nov 4)-Kevin Harvick (USA)-Kevin Harvick Chevrolet #2
25. Ford 200, Homestead (Nov 18)-Johnny Sauter (USA)-Mike Curb Chevrolet #13

2012 (Camping World Champion: James Buescher)
1. NextEra Energy Resources 250, Daytona (Feb 24)-John King (USA)-Tom DeLoach (USA)-Toyota #7
2. Kroger 250, Martinsville (Mar 31)-Kevin Harvick (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #2
3. Good Sam Roadside Assistance 200, Rockingham (Apr 15)-Kasey Kahne (USA)-Steve Turner Chevrolet #4
4. STP 250, Kansas (Apr 21)-James Buescher (USA)-Steve Turner Chevrolet #31
5. North Carolina Education Lottery 200, Charlotte (May 18)-Justin Lofton (USA)-Eddie Sharp Chevrolet #6
6. Lucas Oil 200, Dover (Jun 1)-Todd Bodine (USA)-Tom DeLoach Toyota #11
7. WinStar World Casino 400K, Texas (Jun 8)-Johnny Sauter (USA)-Mike Curb Toyota #13
8. UNOH 225, Kentucky (Jun 28)-James Buescher (USA)-Steve Turner Chevrolet #31
9. American Ethanol 200, Iowa (Jul 14)-Timothy Peters (USA)-Tom DeLoach Toyota #17
10. American Ethanol 225, Chicago (Jul 21)-James Buescher (USA)-Steve Turner Chevrolet #31
11. Pocono Mountains 125, Pocono (Aug 4)-Joey Coulter (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #22
12. VFW 200, Michigan (Aug 18)-Nelson Piquet Jr (BR)-Steve Turner Chevrolet #30
13. UNOH 200, Bristol (Aug 22)-Timothy Peters (USA)-Tom DeLoach Toyota #17
14. Jeff Foxworthy’s Grit Chips 200, Atlanta (Aug 31)-Ty Dillon (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
15. Iowa Corn Field 200, Iowa (Sep 15)-Ryan Blaney (USA)-Brad Keselowski Dodge #29
16. Kentucky 201, Kentucky (Sep 21)-James Buescher (USA)-Steve Turner Chevrolet #31
17. Smith’s 350, Las Vegas (Sep 28)-Nelson Piquet Jr (BR)-Steve Turner Chevrolet #30
18. Fred’s 250, Talladega (Oct 6)-Parker Kligerman (USA)-Tom DeLoach Toyota #7
19. Kroger 200, Martinsville (Oct 27)-Denny Hamlin (USA)-Kyle Busch Motorsports Toyota #51
20. WinStar World Casino 350K, Texas (Nov 2)-Johnny Sauter (USA)-Mike Curb Toyota #13
21. Lucas Oil 150, Phoenix (Nov 9)-Brian Scott (USA)-Kyle Busch Motorsports Toyota #18
22. Ford 200, Homestead (Nov 16)-Cale Gale (USA)-Eddie Sharp Chevrolet #33

2013 (Camping World Champion: Matt Crafton)
1. NextEra Energy Resources 250, Daytona (Feb 22)-Johnny Sauter (USA)-Mike Curb Toyota #98
2. Kroger 250, Martinsville (Apr 6)-Johnny Sauter (USA)-Mike Curb Toyota #98
3. North Carolina Education Lottery, Rockingham (Apr 14)-Kyle Larson (USA)-Steve Turner Chevrolet #30
4. SFP 250, Kansas (Apr 20)-Matt Crafton (USA)-Duke Thorson Toyota #88
5. North Carolina Education Lottery, Charlotte (May 17)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
6. Lucas Oil 200, Dover (May 31)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
7. WinStar World Casino 400, Texas (Jun 7)-Jeb Burton (USA)-Steve Turner Chevrolet #4
8. UNOH 225, Kentucky (Jun 27)-Ty Dillon (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
9. American Ethanol 200, Iowa (Jul 13)-Timothy Peters (USA)-Tom DeLoach Toyota #17
10. Mudsummer Classic, Eldora (Jul 24)-Austin Dillon (USA)-Rod Sieg Chevrolet #39
11. Pocono Mountains 125, Pocono (Aug 3)-Ryan Blaney (USA)-Brad Keselowski Ford #29
12. National Guard 200, Michigan (Aug 17)-James Buescher (USA)-Steve Turner Chevrolet #31
13. UNOH 200, Bristol (Aug 21)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
14. Chevrolet Silverado 250, Mosport (Sep 1)-Chase Elliot (USA)-Rick Hendrick Chevrolet #94
15. Fan Appreciation 200, Iowa (Sep 8)-James Buescher (USA)-Steve Turner Chevrolet #31
16. EnjoyIllinois.com 225, Chicago (Sep 13)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
17. Smith’s 350, Las Vegas (Sep 28)-Timothy Peters (USA)-Tom DeLoach Toyota #17
18. Fred’s 250, Talladega (Oct 19)-Johnny Sauter (USA)-Mike Curb Toyota #98
19. Kroger 200, Martinsville (Oct 26)-Darrell Wallace Jr (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #54
20. WinStar World Casino 350, Texas (Nov 1)-Ty Dillon (USA)-Richard Childress Chevrolet #3
21. Lucas Oil 150, Phoenix (Nov 8)-Erik Jones (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
22. Ford Ecoboost 200, Homestead (Nov 15)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51

2014 (Camping World Champion: Matt Crafton)
1. NextEra Energy Resources 250, Daytona (Feb 21)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
2. Kroger 250, Martinsville (Mar 29)-Matt Crafton (USA)-Duke Thorson Toyota #88
3. SFP 250, Kansas (May 9)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
4. North Carolina Education Lottery 200, Charlotte (May 16)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
5. Lucas Oil 200, Dover (May 30)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
6. WinStar World Casino 400, Texas (Jun 6)-Matt Crafton (USA)-Duke Thorson Toyota #88
7. Drivin’ for Linemen 200, Gateway (Jun 14)-Darrell Wallace Jr (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #54
8. UNOH 225, Kentucky (Jun 26)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
9. American Ethanol 200, Iowa (Jul 12)-Erik Jones (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
10. 1-800 Car Cash Midsummer Classic, Eldora (Jul 23)-Darrell Wallace Jr (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #54
11. Pocono Mountains 150, Pocono (Aug 2)-Austin Dillon (USA)-Richard Childress Racing Chevrolet #3
12. Careers for Veterans 200, Michigan (Aug 16)-Johnny Sauter (USA)-Mike Curb Toyota #98
13. UNOH 200, Bristol (Aug 20)-Brad Keselowski (USA)-Brad Keselowski Ford #19
14. Chevrolet Silverado 250, Mosport (Aug 31)-Ryan Blaney (USA)-Ryan Blaney (USA)-Brad Keselowski Ford #29
15. Luca Oil 225, Chicago (Sep 13)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
16. UNOH 175, New Hampshire (Sep 20)-Cole Custer (USA)-Gene Haas Chevrolet #00
17. Rhino Linings 350, Las Vegas (Sep 27)-Erik Jones (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
18. Fred’s 250, Talladega (Oct 18)-Timothy Peters (USA)-Tom DeLoach Toyota #17
19. Kroger 200, Martinsville (Oct 25)-Darrell Wallace Jr (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #34
20. WinStar World Casino & Resort 350, Texas (Oct 31)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
21. Lucas Oil 150, Phoenix (Nov 7)-Erik Jones (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
22. Ford EcoBoost 200, Homestead (Nov 14)-Darrell Wallace Jr (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #34

2015 (Camping World Champion: Erik Jones)
1. NextEra Energy Resources 250, Daytona (Feb 20)-Tyler Reddick (USA)-Brad Keselowski Ford #19
2. Hyundai Construction Equipment 200, Atlanta (Feb 28)-Matt Crafton (USA)-Duke Thorson Toyota #88
3. Kroger 250, Martinsville (Mar 28)-Joey Logano (USA)-Brad Keselowski Ford #29
4. Toyota Tundra 250, Kansas (May 8)-Matt Crafton (USA)-Duke Thorson Toyota #88
5. North Carolina Education Lottery, Charlotte (May 15)-Kasey Kahne (USA)-JR Motorsports Chevrolet #00
6. Lucas Oil 200, Dover (May 29)-Tyler Reddick (USA)-Brad Keselowski Ford #19
7. WinStar World Casino & Resort 400, Texas (Jun 5)-Matt Crafton (USA)-Duke Thorson Toyota #88
8. Drivin’ for Linemen 200, Gateway (Jun 13)-Cole Custer (USA)-JR Motorsports Chevrolet #00
9. American Ethanol 200, Iowa (Jun 19)-Erik Jones (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
10. UNOH 225, Kentucky (Jul 9)-Matt Crafton (USA)-Duke Thorson Toyota #88
11. 1-800-Car-Cash Mud Summer Classic, Eldora (Jul 22)-Christopher Bell (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #54
12. Pocono Mountains 150, Pocono (Aug 1)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
13. Careers for Veterans 200, Michigan (Aug 15)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
14. UNOH 200, Bristol (Aug 19)-Ryan Blaney (USA)-Brad Keselowski Ford #29
15. Chevrolet Silverado 250, Mosport (Aug 30)-Erik Jones (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
16. American Ethanol E15 225, Chicago (Sep 19)-John Hunter Nemechek (USA)-Joe Nemechek Chevrolet #8
17. UNOH 175, New Hampshire (Sep 26)-Austin Dillon (USA)-NTS Motorsports Chevrolet #33
18. Rhino Linings 350, Las Vegas (Oct 3)-John Wes Townley (USA)-Athenian Motorsports Chevrolet #05
19. Fred’s 250, Talladega (Oct 24)-Timothy Peters (USA)-Tom DeLoach Toyota #17
20. Kroger 200, Martinsville (Oct 31)-Matt Crafton (USA)-Duke Thorson Toyota #88
21. WinStar World Casino & Resort 350, Texas (Nov 6)-Erik Jones (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota #51
22. Lucas Oil 150, Phoenix (Nov 13)-Timothy Peters (USA)-Tom DeLoach Toyota #17
23. Ford EcoBoost 200, Homestead (Nov 20)-Matt Crafton (USA)-Duke Thorson Toyota #88

2016 (Camping World Champion: Johnny Sauter)
1. NextEra Energy Resources 250, Daytona (Feb 20)-Johnny Sauter (USA)-Maury Gallagher Chevrolet Silverado #21
2. Great Clips 200, Atlanta (Feb 27)-John Hunter Nemechek (USA)-Joe Nemechek Chevrolet Silverado #8
3. Alpha Energy Solutions 250, Martinsville (Apr 2)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota Tundra #18
4. Toyota Tundra 250, Kansas (May 6)-William Byron (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota Tundra #9
5. JACOB Companies 200, Dover Downs (May 13)-Matt Crafton (USA)-Duke Thorson Toyota Tundra #88
6. North Carolina Education Lottery 200, Charlotte (May 21)-Matt Crafton (USA)-Duke Thorson Toyota Tundra #88
7. Rattlesnake 400, Texas (Jun 10)-William Byron (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota Tundra #9
8. Speediatrics 200, Iowa (Jun 18)-William Byron (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota Tundra #9
9. Drivin’ for Linemen 200 (Jun 25)-Christopher Bell (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota Tundra #4
10. Buckle Up in Your Truck 225, Kentucky (Jul 7)-William Byron (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota Tundra #9
11. Aspen Dental Eldora Dirt Derby 150, Eldora (Jul 20)-Kyle Larson (USA)-Maury Gallagher Chevrolet Silverado #24
12. Poconon Mountains 150, Pocono (Jul 30)-William Byron (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota Tundra #9
13. UNOH 200, Bristol (Aug 17)-Ben Kennedy (USA)-Maury Gallagher Chevrolet Silverado #33
14. Careers for Veterans, Michigan (Aug 27)-Brett Moffitt (USA)-Maury Gallagher Toyota Tundra #11
15. Chevrolet Silverado 250, Mosport (Sep 4)-John Hunter Nemechek (USA)-Joe Nemechek Chevrolet Silverado #8
16. American Ethanol e15 225, Chicagoland (Sep 16)-Kyle Busch (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota Tundra #18
17. UNOH 175, New Hampshire (Sep 24)-William Byron (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota Tundra #9
18. DC Solar 350, Las Vegas (Oct 1)-Tyler Reddick (USA)-Brad Keselowski Ford #19
19. Fred’s 250, Talladega (Oct 22)-Grant Enfinger (USA)-Maury Gallagher Chevrolet Silverado #24
20. Texas Roadhouse 200, Martinsville (Oct 29)-Tyler Reddick (USA)-Brad Keselowski Ford #19
21. Striping Technology 350, Texas (Nov 4)-Johnny Sauter (USA)-Maury Gallagher Chevrolet Silverado #21
22. Lucas Oil 150, Phoenix (Nov 11)-Johnny Sauter (USA)-Maury Gallagher Chevrolet Silverado #21
23. Ford EcoBoost 200, Homestead (Nov 18)-William Byron (USA)-Kyle Busch Toyota Tundra #9

2017 (Camping World Champion: ????)
1. NextEra Energy Resources 250, Daytona (Feb 24)-Kaz Grala (USA)-Maury Gallagher Chevrolet Silverado #33

Total races: 529

Winning drivers

51 wins-Ron Hornaday Jr
46 wins-Kyle Busch
28 wins-Mike Skinner, Jack Sprague
22 wins-Todd Bodine
18 wins-Dennis Setzer
17 wins-Ted Musgrave
16 wins-Greg Biffle
14 wins-Johnny Benson Jr, Kevin Harvick
13 wins-Mike Bliss, Matt Crafton, Joe Ruttman
12 wins-Johnny Sauter
10 wins-Bobby Hamilton, Timothy Peters
9 wins-Travis Kvapil
8 wins-Brendan Gaughan
7 wins-William Byron, Austin Dillon, Erik Jones, Mark Martin
6 wins-James Buescher, Terry Cook, Carl Edwards
5 wins-Rick Crawford, Kasey Kahne, Scott Riggs, Mike Wallace, Darrell Wallace Jr
4 wins-Ryan Blaney, Kurt Busch, Rick Carelli, Tony Raines, Jay Sauter, David Starr
3 wins-Rich Bickle, Clint Bowyer, Ty Dillon, Andy Houston, John Hunter Nemechek, Tyler Reddick, Dave Rezendes
2 wins-Aric Almirola, Christopher Bell, Chad Chaffin, Stacy Compton, Cole Custer, Erik Darnell, Ron Fellows, Denny Hamlin, Jimmy Hensley, Kenny Irwin Jr, Kyle Larson, Nelson Piquet Jr, Robert Pressley, Brian Scott, Tony Stewart, Randy Tolsma, Jon Wood
1 win-Colin Braun, Jeb Burton, Joey Coulter, Ricky Craven, Chase Elliott, Grant Enfinger, Cale Gale, Kaz Grala, Ricky Hendrick, Shane Hmiel, Ben Kennedy, Bob Keselowski, Brad Keselowski, John King, Parker Kligerman, Bobby Labonte, Terry Labonte, Jason Leffler, Donny Lia, Justin Lofton, Joey Logano, Jamie McMurray, Butch Miller, Brett Moffitt, Ryan Newman, Steve Park, Bryan Reffner, David Reutimann, Elliott Sadler, Boris Said, Ken Schrader, Scott Speed, Jimmy Spencer, John Wes Townley, Michael Waltrip, Brandon Whitt

Total winning drivers: 96

Winning nationalities

Brazil-1 driver (Piquet Jr)
Canada
-1 driver (Fellows)
United States-94 drivers (Almirola, Bell, Benson Jr, Bickle, Biffle, Blaney, Bliss, Bodine, Bowyer, Braun, Buescher, Burton, Ku Busch, Ky Busch, Byron, Carelli, Chaffin, Compton, Cook, Coulter, Crafton, Craven, Crawford, Custer, Darnell, A Dillon, T Dillon, Edwards, Elliott, Enfinger, Gale, Gaughan, Grala, Hamilton, Hamlin, Harvick, Hendrick, Hensley, Hmiel, Hornaday Jr, Houston, Irwin Jr, Jones, Kahne, Kennedy, Bo Keselowski, Br Keselowski, King, Kligerman, Kvapil, B Labonte, T Labonte, Larson, Leffler, Lia, Lofton, Logano, Martin, McMurray, Miller, Musgrave, Nemechek, Newman, Park, Peters, Pressley, Raines, Reffner, Reutimann, Rezendes, Riggs, Ruttman, Sadler, Said, Jay Sauter, Johnny Sauter, Schrader, Scott, Setzer, Skinner, Speed, Spencer, Sprague, Starr, Stewart, Tolsma, Townley, D Wallace Jr, M Wallace, Waltrip, Whitt, Wood)

Total winning nationalities: 3

Winning manufacturers

213 wins-Chevrolet
157 wins-Toyota
93 wins-Ford
66 wins-Dodge

Total wins: 529 by 4 manufacturers

Winning car owners

55 wins-Kyle Busch
50 wins
-Jack Roush
43 wins-Kevin Harvick
36 wins-Jim Smith
30 wins-Richard Childress
26 wins-Rick Hendrick
25 wins-Dale Earnhardt Inc.
24 wins-Bill Davis
21 wins-Stephen Germain
20 wins-Billy Ballew, Bobby Hamilton Racing
15 wins-Tom DeLoach
14 wins-Duke Thorson
13 wins-Steve Turner
10 wins-Mike Curb, David Dollar, Maury Gallagher
9 wins-Michael Gaughan, Bob Keselowski,
8 wins-Steve Coulter
7 wins-Brad Keselowski
5 wins-Mike Addington, Tom Mitchell
4 wins-Joe Nemechek, Kurt Roehrig, Wayne Spears, Darrell Waltrip
3 wins-Geoffrey Bodine, Marshall Chesrown, David Fuge, Jim Herrick, David Hodson, Rob Morgan/David Dollar, Randy Moss, Mark Simo, Jeff Wyler
2 wins-JR Motorsports, Ron Keselowski, Alexander Meshkin, Andy Petree, Petty Enterprises, Eddie Sharp,
1 win-Athenian Motorsports, Kevin Buckler, Bob Germain, Gene Haas, Billy Hess, John Menard, Dale Phelon, Greg Pollex, Ken Schrader, Joe Scott, Rod Sieg

Total wins: 529 by 53 car owners